Timpanogos Half Marathon 2012 Timp Half Marathon

Age Group Results

July 28, 2012


26.2 Running Company "Run With The Best"

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lindsey Dunkley                   American Fork  UT     455   33        1      1:11:39.6   1:11:40.7
       2    Jane Durfey                       Highland  UT          457   35        2      1:20:27.0   1:20:28.9
       3    Jennifer Smith                    Sandy  UT            1393   34        3      1:20:39.1   1:21:11.7

Female 15 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katie Worms                       American Fork  UT    1673   15      262      1:54:48.9   1:55:15.0
       2    Grace Thomas                      Provo  UT            1497   **      295      1:56:35.0   1:58:51.4
       3    Rachael Parson                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1169   15      418      2:03:54.1   2:04:44.5
       4    Bethie Rowland                    Lehi  UT             1298   14      449      2:05:36.4   2:06:21.7
       5    Mattee Aubrey                     South Jordan  UT      151   15      549      2:13:00.7   2:13:45.6
       6    Grace Blaser                      Eagle Mountain  UT    234   13      703      2:27:34.5   2:28:41.9
       7    Kate Knudsen                      Pleasant Grove  UT    853   15      776      2:36:32.9   2:37:32.4
       8    McKenzie Harris                   American Fork  UT    1093   14      924      4:14:38.9   4:17:21.7

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melanie Smith                     Douglas  WY          1390   18       20      1:30:54.3   1:31:13.8
       2    Madison White                     Lehi  UT             1611   18       61      1:39:06.1   1:39:23.0
       3    Jessica King                      Alpine  UT            851   16      146      1:47:55.9   1:48:22.8
       4    Megan Hendricks                   Highland  UT          696   19      181      1:49:55.7   1:50:49.8
       5    Annie Jessop                      Pinesdale  MT         779   18      198      1:50:38.2   1:51:04.5
       6    Breanne Williams                  Salt Lake City  UT   1639   18      246      1:53:53.7   1:54:38.8
       7    Whitney Daw                       Salt Lake City  UT   1635   17      249      1:54:04.3   1:54:49.4
       8    Abbey Walkenhorst                 Alpine  UT           1559   19      271      1:55:18.3   1:55:58.3
       9    McCall Modersitzki                Highland  UT         1050   19      313      1:57:52.8   1:58:08.9
      10    Lauren Bonan                      Sandy  UT             240   19      330      1:58:40.8   1:59:06.3
      11    Maloree Utley                     Heber  UT            1533   19      338      1:59:07.8   1:59:43.5
      12    Ashleigh Nielsen                  Salem  UT            1118   17      351      1:59:59.2   2:00:54.8
      13    Shelby Marlin                     Star  ID              992   16      373      2:01:17.4   2:02:00.3
      14    Jazmyn Card                       St George  UT         313   19      478      2:08:04.9   2:08:37.1
      15    Alexis Jessop                     Ogden  UT             781   18      515      2:10:08.6   2:11:01.7
      16    Breanna Florence                  Kaysville  UT         510   19      524      2:10:47.4   2:12:00.7
      17    Hannah Hoxer                      Ogden  UT             736   16      555      2:13:16.5   2:14:04.8
      18    Jessica Carlson                   American Fork  UT     316   19      598      2:16:54.8   2:18:10.3
      19    Savanah Sorensen                  American Fork  UT    1399   18      737      2:30:28.2   2:31:08.0
      20    Leilani Fonbuena                  Alpine  UT            515   17      745      2:31:25.8   2:32:48.7
      21    Maddie Beck                       Alpine  UT            204   19      769      2:34:56.6   2:34:57.4
      22    Madi Knudsen                      Pleasant Grove  UT    854   18      773      2:36:24.4   2:37:24.5
      23    Hanna Thorne                      Alpine  UT           1506   17      845      2:52:33.4   2:54:00.7
      24    Emma Walker                       Draper  UT           1561   18      872      3:04:24.9   3:05:49.0
      25    Kara Olsen                        Herriman  UT         1143   18      875      3:05:18.0   3:05:41.6
      26    RACHAEL LUDLOW                    WEST JORDAN  UT       958   19      902      3:20:02.2   3:20:27.3
      27    Cheyenne Kelly                    Clinton  UT           828   17      903      3:21:17.5   3:22:36.2
      28    Kaylee Franklin                   Taylorsville  UT      529   16      916      3:41:56.0   3:43:30.3
      29    Alyssa Parr                       Taylorsville  UT     1166   18      917      3:42:53.3   3:44:28.8

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jenny Petersen                    West Jordan  UT      1191   23        9      1:27:31.2   1:27:35.1
       2    Erminia Martinez                  American Fork  UT     999   20       15      1:29:32.0   1:29:34.8
       3    Caroline Anderson                 Provo  UT             132   22       52      1:38:04.9   1:38:21.2
       4    Amanda Colton                     Alpine  UT            371   21       83      1:41:12.0   1:41:27.2
       5    Kelli Middleto                    Provo  UT            1031   21       88      1:41:36.4   1:44:42.4
       6    Kimberly Ringwood                 Cottonwood Heights   1258   20       99      1:42:44.5   1:43:03.7
       7    Sasha Spencer                     Spanish Fork  UT     1410   23      100      1:42:47.2   1:43:04.1
       8    Natasha Zollinger                 Midvale  UT          1687   23      101      1:42:47.3   1:43:29.8
       9    Kelsey Thatcher                   Bluffdale  UT        1490   20      152      1:48:16.2   1:48:44.7
      10    Whitney Mattson                   Salt Lake City  UT   1006   24      179      1:49:42.4   1:50:42.3
      11    Jessica Beus                      Provo  UT             546   24      182      1:49:56.2   1:50:49.8
      12    Trisha Nyman                      Highland  UT         1132   21      185      1:50:00.0   1:50:24.1
      13    Audrey Westergard                 Provo  UT            1595   22      245      1:53:53.6   1:54:28.9
      14    Chelsea Hansen                    Orem  UT              652   24      260      1:54:37.9   1:55:14.8
      15    Angie Lash                        SLC  UT               904   24      285      1:55:47.2   1:56:42.9
      16    Kylee Edwards                     Round Rock  TX        472   23      292      1:56:25.4   1:57:39.6
      17    Chassie Cox                       AMERICAN FORK UT  U   388   22      293      1:56:29.8   1:57:31.9
      18    Sarah England                     Salt Lake City  UT    480   23      301      1:56:57.4   1:57:56.4
      19    Chantal Green                     Cedar Hills  UT       604   24      303      1:57:16.9   1:57:35.2
      20    Courtney Brown                    Lindon  UT            277   21      314      1:57:57.1   1:58:12.1
      21    Tereza Roubalikova                Saratoga Springs  U  1295   23      321      1:58:15.0   1:59:21.4
      22    Cathy Barlow                      Lehi  UT              171   23      325      1:58:20.5   1:58:30.9
      23    Chelsey Lower                     Lehi  UT              953   24      347      1:59:41.6   1:59:55.1
      24    Sydney Haga                       Salt Lake City  UT    625   24      400      2:02:42.8   2:03:41.6
      25    Sarah Zenonian                    Murray  UT           1686   24      417      2:03:46.7   2:04:01.9
      26    Jentry Nelson                     Highland  UT         1106   22      427      2:04:27.1   2:04:45.5
      27    Rylee Sweat                       Heber  UT            1467   24      445      2:05:24.8   2:06:00.3
      28    Leah Kinder                       Highland  UT          845   20      456      2:06:39.3   2:07:54.3
      29    Emily King                        Alpine  UT            846   21      462      2:07:07.3   2:07:34.2
      30    Sarah Busk                        Bountiful  UT         296   22      470      2:07:46.2   2:08:03.3
      31    Siena Hawkes                      Orem  UT              670   22      473      2:07:50.1   2:08:06.6
      32    Bailey Aura                       Provo  UT             153   22      475      2:07:54.4   2:08:58.1
      33    Lurel White                       Alpine  UT           1708   22      500      2:09:19.1   2:10:12.7
      34    Chelsie Dugan                     American Fork  UT     454   24      512      2:10:01.1   2:11:17.5
      35    Elisabeth Jessop                  Ogden  UT             782   21      514      2:10:08.2   2:11:01.7
      36    Celestial Johnson                 Provo  UT             798   21      518      2:10:11.2   2:10:26.7
      37    Lacey Swenson                     Eagle Mountain  UT   1468   23      519      2:10:19.1   2:10:58.0
      38    Sam Spencer                       Spanish Fork  UT     1411   23      532      2:11:28.3   2:11:45.8
      39    Jaelyn Miller                     American Fork  UT    1033   23      538      2:12:01.8   2:13:27.1
      40    Natalie Smith                     Lexington  KY        1377   23      540      2:12:19.6   2:13:08.0
      41    Katie Mack                        Riverton  UT          970   24      544      2:12:49.4   2:13:49.9
      42    Kelsey Proctor                    Salt Lake City  UT   1221   22      548      2:13:00.6   2:14:00.9
      43    Whitney Clift                     South Jordan  UT      360   24      587      2:16:06.8   2:17:11.0
      44    Carlin Chismar                    Saratoga Springs  U   340   24      594      2:16:35.1   2:17:46.1
      45    Haley May                         Orem  UT             1008   21      601      2:17:16.6   2:17:46.0
      46    Brianna Zurcher                   Alpine  UT           1692   21      606      2:18:22.8   2:19:06.2
      47    Jenni Bowman                      Logan  UT             252   21      609      2:18:34.1   2:19:37.2
      48    Karly Bitters                     Tooele  UT            223   23      648      2:21:12.0   2:22:36.4
      49    Stacie Larson                     Salt Lake City  UT    902   24      656      2:21:57.0   2:22:45.8
      50    Miranda Gold                      Price  UT             591   21      672      2:23:47.1   2:24:56.7
      51    Mackenzie Fisher                  Price  UT             505   23      673      2:23:47.2   2:24:56.8
      52    Ashley Palmer                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1161   20      675      2:23:52.0   2:25:31.3
      53    Shanda Pratt                      Cedar Hills  UT      1218   23      685      2:25:03.0   2:26:42.1
      54    Samantha Albrecht                 Eagle Mountain  UT    108   23      686      2:25:03.3   2:26:42.4
      55    Lizzy Hortin                      SLC  UT               723   22      688      2:25:36.4   2:25:51.8
      56    Rachel Wilburn                    Midvale  UT          1625   24      690      2:25:36.6   2:25:51.9
      57    Mindee Heaps                      Provo  UT             680   24      702      2:27:22.9   2:27:50.5
      58    Rachel Stallings                  Salt Lake City  UT   1422   22      714      2:28:39.8   2:29:50.1
      59    Ashton Pay                        Nephi  UT            1178   24      731      2:30:18.6   2:31:44.4
      60    Jenica Sorensen                   American Fork  UT    1398   21      736      2:30:27.9   2:31:07.9
      61    Christine Ganevsky                Bountiful  UT         552   20      743      2:31:07.8   2:32:29.6
      62    Diana Pereyra                     Orem  UT             1187   21      756      2:33:05.9   2:33:45.9
      63    Ainslie Gillette                  Paul  ID              579   22      758      2:33:55.7   2:35:00.7
      64    Kasia Christensen                 Orem  UT              344   24      761      2:34:11.1   2:35:53.5
      65    Hilary Jensen                     Pocatello  ID         773   21      775      2:36:26.0   2:36:33.6
      66    Tiah Popa                         Butler  PA           1217   24      786      2:39:20.5   2:39:20.5
      67    Amanda Bullard                    Draper  UT            288   23      799      2:42:15.7   2:43:33.9
      68    Elizabeth Moffitt                 SLC  UT              1053   22      812      2:45:56.3   2:46:55.5
      69    Akina Johnson                     Salt Lake City  UT    789   24      815      2:46:20.8   2:46:58.5
      70    Nicole Lefevre                    Saint Johns  FL       919   24      850      2:54:02.1   2:54:56.1
      71    Krista Flink                      Bluffdale  UT         509   22      863      2:57:47.2   2:59:24.0
      72    Sheri White                       Herriman  UT         1615   23      876      3:05:23.1   3:05:46.2
      73    Courtney Grant                    Duchesne  UT          598   20      882      3:08:44.3   3:08:49.4
      74    Megan Wainwright                  Salt Lake City  UT   1558   22      883      3:08:58.8   3:10:08.4
      75    Kenzie Geddes                     South Jordan  UT      568   20      887      3:11:04.0   3:12:31.7
      76    Cierra Howard                     Fairfax  VA           485   21      900      3:20:00.1   3:20:34.2
      77    Megan Squire                      Bountiful  UT        1416   20      922      3:50:49.1   3:52:20.2

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chandi Schwab                     Lehi  UT             1332   27       12      1:28:21.1   1:28:25.3
       2    Camie Clark                       Hyde Park  UT         355   28       26      1:32:49.7   1:32:54.4
       3    Jamie Blackwell                   Riverton  UT          228   29       46      1:35:40.1   1:35:44.6
       4    Leslie Barton                     Pleasant Grove  UT    188   29       50      1:37:02.8   1:37:42.5
       5    Natalie Williams                  Pleasant Grove  UT   1633   26       51      1:37:57.9   1:38:05.6
       6    Cassey Chuchran                   Saratoga Springs  U   352   29       53      1:38:10.9   1:38:28.5
       7    Rachelle Wardle                   Payson  UT           1702   26       68      1:39:43.3   1:39:52.3
       8    Kelsey Dollar                     Nephi  UT             445   28       82      1:41:04.8   1:41:19.5
       9    Jodie Norton                      Bluffdale  UT        1127   29       86      1:41:26.4   1:41:56.5
      10    Veronica Barnson                  SLC  UT               180   26       97      1:42:35.5   1:43:01.0
      11    Christa Skousen                   Spanish Fork  UT     1372   26      112      1:44:19.3   1:44:51.2
      12    Kayti Patterson                   Sandy  UT            1172   27      140      1:47:32.0   1:47:51.5
      13    Haley Wilson                      Murray  UT           1645   26      154      1:48:23.3   1:48:29.8
      14    Anne Webb                         Springville  UT      1583   26      157      1:48:34.6   1:48:59.3
      15    Ashley Nelson                     Highland  UT         1102   27      166      1:49:04.5   1:49:33.4
      16    Diane Struck                      Provo  UT            1456   28      169      1:49:14.6   1:49:37.7
      17    Trisha Wood                       Tooele  UT           1665   26      173      1:49:27.8   1:50:43.8
      18    Esther Patch                      SLC  UT              1171   29      175      1:49:32.1   1:49:58.9
      19    Amy Sawaya                        Cottonwood Heights   1321   26      180      1:49:52.3   1:50:44.4
      20    Sachiko Osterloh                  Sandy  UT            1153   25      184      1:49:59.6   1:50:17.7
      21    Sharmaine Howell                  Draper  UT            732   26      192      1:50:21.4   1:50:45.1
      22    Janae Frazer                      Bluffdale  UT         531   27      194      1:50:29.9   1:51:00.8
      23    Mary-faith Fuller                 Salt Lake City  UT    545   28      195      1:50:30.9   1:51:12.9
      24    Michelle Sager                    Gilbert  AZ          1310   29      203      1:51:15.0   1:51:34.9
      25    Laura Strate-Madsen               Park City  UT        1445   27      204      1:51:24.2   1:52:06.9
      26    Sarah Redd                        Orem  UT             1237   28      209      1:52:03.6   1:52:26.6
      27    Holly Judd                        Brusly  LA            816   26      219      1:52:31.5   1:52:35.9
      28    Jodi Johnson                      Eagle Mountain  UT    791   28      238      1:53:33.3   1:53:56.5
      29    Kandi Knudsen                     Riverton  UT          858   26      247      1:53:57.4   1:54:42.8
      30    Heidi Hanks                       Murray  UT            639   27      250      1:54:05.4   1:54:37.4
      31    Codi Ramsey                       Ephraim  UT          1231   27      251      1:54:10.1   1:55:30.7
      32    Amy Acevedo                       South Jordan  UT      102   27      259      1:54:36.7   1:55:14.8
      33    Jessica Jorgensen                 Highland  UT          814   26      298      1:56:53.4   1:58:13.6
      34    Christina Murphy                  Brier  WA            1088   29      308      1:57:41.4   1:58:40.4
      35    Mindy Atkinson                    Provo  UT             150   29      322      1:58:15.3   2:03:02.8
      36    Suzy Banfill                      Saratoga Springs  U   165   25      324      1:58:18.7   1:58:54.1
      37    Rebecca Jensen                    Eagle Mountain  UT    772   27      326      1:58:21.3   1:59:12.2
      38    Tobey Roos                        Rochester Hills  MI  1287   28      328      1:58:36.7   1:59:25.3
      39    Amy Jensen                        Provo  UT             771   29      333      1:58:47.5   1:59:15.7
      40    Kylie Vander Hyden                Kaukauna  WI         1537   28      337      1:59:03.1   2:00:00.6
      41    Sara Larson                       Sandy  UT             899   29      339      1:59:12.0   1:59:37.5
      42    Melissa Glover                    South Jordan  UT      587   25      348      1:59:43.2   2:00:02.8
      43    Allison Meakin                    Broomfield  CO       1017   29      362      2:00:46.5   2:01:27.4
      44    Erika Gagon                       Lindon  UT            551   27      365      2:00:55.1   2:01:20.8
      45    Amanda Merkley                    Twin Falls  ID       1022   28      366      2:00:57.9   2:01:32.7
      46    Brittney Schenk                   Provo  UT            1326   25      370      2:01:11.2   2:01:34.5
      47    Rachel Hansen                     Star  ID              641   29      372      2:01:16.8   2:01:59.6
      48    Erin Gehrig                       Cottonwood Heights    569   27      381      2:01:39.6   2:03:20.9
      49    Hadley Regal                      Salt Lake City  UT   1242   26      382      2:01:39.7   2:02:20.8
      50    Ali Smith                         Murray  UT           1391   26      383      2:01:45.1   2:02:56.4
      51    Brynne Louder                     Eagle Mnt  UT         949   27      386      2:01:53.9   2:02:05.1
      52    Brooke Sorenson                   West Jordan  UT      1404   27      390      2:02:04.3   2:02:53.9
      53    Natalie Pickett                   Salt Lake City  UT   1207   26      391      2:02:18.8   2:03:07.7
      54    Kristin Richins                   Pleasant Grove  UT   1252   25      398      2:02:38.6   2:03:25.1
      55    Jamie Rogers                      Glastonbury  CT      1285   28      399      2:02:39.1   2:03:30.6
      56    Jessica Fralick                   Saratoga Springs  U   525   25      408      2:03:19.1   2:03:56.6
      57    Alyssa Smailes                    Alpine  UT           1376   27      410      2:03:25.7   2:04:04.9
      58    Heather O'fee                     Salt Lake City  UT   1135   25      411      2:03:26.0   2:04:07.3
      59    Britteny Smith                    Logan  UT            1387   29      412      2:03:28.9   2:04:08.1
      60    Joni Greenwell                    SALT LAKE CITY  UT    607   26      415      2:03:43.9   2:04:47.6
      61    Mandy Hampton                     Salt Lake City  UT    635   27      424      2:04:10.2   2:04:59.2
      62    Emily Egan                        Lehi  UT              473   28      425      2:04:12.8   2:05:04.2
      63    Melissa Strautins                 Salt Lake City  UT   1446   28      430      2:04:40.2   2:06:04.5
      64    Dani Harding                      Logan  UT             657   25      440      2:05:12.3   2:05:27.3
      65    Heather Rosenhan                  West Jordan  UT      1290   29      446      2:05:31.5   2:05:39.1
      66    Meridith Lind                     American Fork  UT     925   27      460      2:06:54.6   2:07:45.8
      67    Stephanie Hansen                  American Fork  UT     642   29      474      2:07:53.2   2:09:37.2
      68    Sarah Simmons                     Orem  UT             1361   29      484      2:08:20.6   2:09:04.7
      69    CoyLou Folkman                    Cottonwood Heights    513   29      490      2:08:57.4   2:09:49.7
      70    Tammy Alsup                       Draper  UT            117   29      521      2:10:29.1   2:11:23.6
      71    Kimberly Neff                     Herriman  UT         1099   27      523      2:10:44.0   2:11:40.3
      72    Liz Layton                        Pleasant Grove  UT    909   26      536      2:11:49.5   2:12:21.9
      73    Aubrey Massey                     Pocatello  ID        1003   25      537      2:11:56.4   2:12:11.5
      74    Rachel Randall                    Provo  UT            1232   28      557      2:13:21.9   2:14:46.6
      75    Ali Sevy                          Pleasant Grove  UT   1339   25      580      2:15:39.6   2:16:49.5
      76    Elizabeth Olson                   Salt Lake City  UT   1149   27      582      2:15:40.7   2:19:35.7
      77    Lacey Marsing                     Lehi  UT              995   25      589      2:16:11.8   2:16:55.4
      78    Daija Heaton                      Pocatello  ID         683   28      600      2:17:13.4   2:18:15.3
      79    Jamie Clark                       Lehi  UT              356   27      602      2:17:39.5   2:19:07.5
      80    Kristy Chestnut                   American Fork  UT     336   27      607      2:18:28.6   2:19:38.4
      81    Jessica Lewis                     Orem  UT              921   29      610      2:18:34.8   2:19:55.4
      82    Amanda Aagard                     Salt Lake City  UT    101   26      617      2:18:46.7   2:20:05.7
      83    Alyson Funn                       Saratoga Springs  U   548   27      629      2:20:13.7   2:21:34.1
      84    Jennifer Winters                  American Fork  UT    1658   25      634      2:20:22.7   2:22:07.4
      85    Nicole Heaps                      Slc  UT               679   27      636      2:20:29.9   2:21:01.9
      86    Pam Bean                          Springville  UT       200   29      637      2:20:32.0   2:20:37.6
      87    Krystal Sly                       Murray  UT           1375   29      641      2:20:39.6   2:21:21.8
      88    Krisann Moleni                    Orem  UT             1055   28      643      2:20:57.9   2:21:43.6
      89    Becky Reynosa                     Midvale  UT          1709   28      657      2:22:03.2   2:23:01.4
      90    Jaclyn Inman                      Salt Lake City  UT    751   25      664      2:22:42.7   2:22:46.8
      91    Noel Alton                        Kearns  UT            118   29      667      2:23:05.3   2:23:50.1
      92    Annie Gooch                       Salt Lake City  UT    593   27      670      2:23:37.4   2:24:40.6
      93    Tonii Johnson                     Saratoga Springs  U   788   29      678      2:24:23.5   2:25:49.3
      94    Melanie Curtis                    Woburn  MA            404   28      682      2:24:41.9   2:25:43.5
      95    Kara North                        Saratoga Springs  U  1126   29      684      2:24:50.7   2:24:58.2
      96    Jessica Curtis                    Salt Lake City  UT    402   27      689      2:25:36.6   2:26:10.0
      97    Melinda Perez                     Springville  UT      1188   26      696      2:26:35.7   2:27:10.4
      98    Lauren Kwasniewski                Salt Lake City  UT    414   26      698      2:26:39.4   2:27:54.0
      99    Haylee Griffin                    Lehi  UT              612   25      699      2:26:51.1   2:27:20.9
     100    Alli Wagstaff                     Salt Lake City  UT   1555   26      701      2:27:21.1   2:28:33.7
     101    Andrea Garbrecht                  Draper  UT            554   25      712      2:28:37.4   2:29:31.6
     102    Kenzie Hayden                     Riverton  UT          674   27      715      2:28:40.4   2:29:50.6
     103    Paige Viehweg                     Orem  UT             1547   26      722      2:29:08.0   2:29:53.1
     104    Kelsey Mortensen                  Provo  UT            1073   27      723      2:29:16.1   2:30:09.6
     105    Keisha Barrington                 Orem  UT              182   25      747      2:31:58.2   2:33:44.1
     106    Jessica Kehl                      South Jordan  UT      824   26      750      2:32:33.5   2:34:14.2
     107    Amy Rust                          Marana  AZ           1307   25      753      2:32:48.2   2:34:23.6
     108    Celia Ale                         Salt Lake City  UT    109   27      757      2:33:27.0   2:34:13.0
     109    Laurel Wood                       Herriman  UT         1669   26      765      2:34:47.0   2:36:10.6
     110    Carissa Painter                   Provo  UT            1158   25      766      2:34:48.1   2:35:52.5
     111    Marianne Tufts                    Highland  UT         1523   28      788      2:39:25.3   2:40:48.8
     112    Lindsey Turner                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1526   27      794      2:40:38.4   2:41:45.8
     113    Megan Welling                     Centerville  UT      1591   26      798      2:41:21.3   2:41:53.5
     114    Katie Bahr                        Lehi  UT              158   28      807      2:44:02.7   2:45:35.6
     115    Amy Ewell                         Las Vegas  NV         488   26      808      2:44:10.1   2:45:49.8
     116    Veronica Castanon                 West Valley City  U   324   25      829      2:48:35.4   2:49:45.6
     117    Heidi Mcnulty                     Riverton  UT         1016   25      832      2:48:59.7   2:49:31.9
     118    Ashley Shillig                    Layton  UT           1353   29      834      2:49:14.7   2:50:19.8
     119    Starline Albert                   Syracuse  UT          106   29      835      2:49:15.0   2:50:19.4
     120    Annie Isley                       Spanish Fork  UT      754   27      843      2:51:43.3   2:53:08.2
     121    Lindy Milne                       Pleasant Grove  UT   1037   29      844      2:52:31.7   2:53:53.0
     122    Sherrie Neil                      Kearns  UT           1100   28      848      2:53:09.0   2:53:09.0
     123    Jessica Miller                    Lehi  UT             1034   28      851      2:54:13.4   2:55:46.6
     124    Jessica Nelson                    Ogden  UT            1104   29      852      2:54:40.5   2:55:49.3
     125    Regina Gulick                     Sandy  UT             621   29      854      2:54:56.9   2:55:39.3
     126    Susan Christensen                 West Jordan  UT       343   26      857      2:55:40.2   2:56:51.0
     127    Kjelsie Egan                      Sandy  UT             474   26      880      3:06:43.2   3:07:02.7
     128    Becky Mitchell                    Orem  UT             1042   27      884      3:09:37.7   3:11:12.3
     129    Patricia Gerschler                Orem  UT              570   29      926      4:37:19.4   4:38:39.9

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shannon Black                     South Jordan  UT      225   32       14      1:29:20.2   1:29:26.2
       2    Marisa Hodges                     Eagle Mountain  UT    714   30       16      1:29:39.0   1:29:48.4
       3    Jessica Perry                     Riverton  UT         1189   31       22      1:31:53.6   1:36:39.5
       4    Adrienne Baxter                   Cottonwood Heights    195   30       23      1:32:11.9   1:32:14.5
       5    Meg Ford                          Lehi  UT              518   30       29      1:33:32.1   1:33:38.2
       6    Heather Whitworth                 Orem  UT             1621   34       33      1:34:26.8   1:34:26.8
       7    Leslie Smith                      Riverton  UT         1385   31       34      1:34:27.8   1:34:35.9
       8    Leann Brinton                     American Fork  UT     269   32       39      1:34:59.8   1:35:06.2
       9    Laura Bradford                    Provo  UT             257   30       41      1:35:03.7   1:35:35.2
      10    Kelly Louder                      Lehi  UT              948   33       43      1:35:17.8   1:35:30.7
      11    Ashli Roberts                     Saratoga Springs  U  1269   31       56      1:38:41.5   1:38:50.4
      12    Adriana Vars                      Carmel  IN           1541   33       57      1:38:43.9   1:39:03.0
      13    Angie Krog                        Lehi  UT              873   31       58      1:38:51.0   1:39:11.2
      14    Hanna Stringham                   Draper  UT           1451   31       59      1:38:53.8   1:39:12.3
      15    Natalie Chamberlain               Saratoga Springs  U   331   34       60      1:38:55.0   1:39:05.0
      16    Buffy Dayton                      Albuquerque  NM       427   30       63      1:39:16.9   1:39:26.6
      17    Mandy Peterson                    Saratoga Springs  U  1192   34       64      1:39:17.1   1:39:27.4
      18    Jeni Reid                         Glendale  AZ         1243   32       67      1:39:40.7   1:39:49.9
      19    Michelle Thomson                  Lehi  UT             1502   34       70      1:40:08.7   1:40:25.8
      20    Melanie King                      Herriman  UT          848   31       73      1:40:28.2   1:40:48.8
      21    Amanda Riesenberg                 De Pere  WI          1254   31       74      1:40:32.6   1:40:54.9
      22    Angie Moreno                      Cedar Hills  UT      1068   34       77      1:40:40.2   1:40:43.8
      23    Taria Atkinson                    Alpine  UT            148   34       81      1:40:57.2   1:41:02.2
      24    Heather Whytock                   Bluffdale  UT        1622   34       85      1:41:24.1   1:41:38.3
      25    Lindsay Sampson                   Arlington  VA        1312   30       95      1:42:29.9   1:42:47.1
      26    Joni Hayes                        Kaysville  UT         675   31       98      1:42:37.7   1:43:43.0
      27    Tiraje Earnshaw                   Cedar Hills  UT       464   32      109      1:44:06.8   1:44:34.5
      28    Merenia Braithwaite               American Fork  UT     261   34      114      1:44:27.2   1:45:09.6
      29    Mary Flinders                     Kanab  UT             508   34      116      1:44:36.5   1:44:42.9
      30    Aimee Wilson                      Eagle Mountain  UT   1641   32      117      1:44:39.5   1:44:44.5
      31    Aimee Gronning                    Riverton  UT          618   33      119      1:45:00.0   1:46:20.1
      32    Jared Chuchran                    Saratoga Springs  U   353   32      121      1:45:15.4   1:45:34.0
      33    Kelli Brownlee                    Saratoga Springs  U   281   33      122      1:45:25.7   1:45:43.0
      34    Stephanie Steffensen              Riverton  UT         1429   32      125      1:45:52.3   1:46:27.3
      35    Amy Grant                         Kaysville  UT         600   32      128      1:46:08.4   1:46:33.5
      36    Jillian Blackwell                 McKinleyville  CA     230   30      129      1:46:20.3   1:47:00.4
      37    Tara Cooper                       Lehi  UT              382   34      130      1:46:30.6   1:47:01.0
      38    Melissa Villnave                  Salt Lake City  UT   1548   31      131      1:46:39.3   1:47:12.2
      39    Toby Barlow                       American Fork  UT     173   33      137      1:47:18.1   1:47:31.2
      40    Cindy Greenwood                   Lehi  UT              609   31      141      1:47:33.1   1:47:56.0
      41    Natalie Monson                    Lehi  UT             1060   30      149      1:48:12.7   1:48:42.0
      42    Amy Fromm                         Alpine  UT            537   31      150      1:48:13.5   1:48:22.4
      43    Jenni Skaggs                      Salt Lake City  UT   1366   31      153      1:48:21.0   1:48:46.5
      44    Jenny Langham                     North Salt Lake  UT   887   31      155      1:48:23.7   1:48:46.2
      45    Amanda Farrow                     Albuquerque  NM       496   32      156      1:48:27.0   1:48:42.9
      46    Angela Larsen                     Price  UT             890   30      161      1:48:50.0   1:49:31.5
      47    Nicole Faxon                      Price  UT             497   30      162      1:48:51.3   1:49:31.8
      48    Michele Reeves                    Lehi  UT             1241   33      163      1:48:53.0   1:49:37.2
      49    Erica Roberts                     Lehi  UT             1267   31      165      1:48:58.7   1:49:08.4
      50    Mindy Kohler                      Heber  UT             865   31      168      1:49:06.5   1:49:35.8
      51    Leidy Strickland                  Lehi  UT             1447   32      176      1:49:34.4   1:50:26.3
      52    Stephanie Wolfley                 Cedar Hills  UT      1662   34      178      1:49:39.6   1:49:55.5
      53    Deanna Godsey                     Lake Stevens  WA      588   34      183      1:49:56.4   1:50:23.9
      54    Camille Goff                      Herriman  UT          590   34      189      1:50:09.0   1:50:49.7
      55    Jenni Thompson                    Lehi  UT             1499   34      190      1:50:09.7   1:50:50.9
      56    Cindy Staley                      Bluffdale  UT        1421   33      196      1:50:31.0   1:51:01.5
      57    Monique Draper                    North Salt Lake  UT   448   31      199      1:50:47.3   1:51:52.0
      58    Kathy Eby                         South Jordan  UT      466   34      206      1:51:29.7   1:51:49.9
      59    Rebecca Bowen                     Herriman  UT          247   33      207      1:51:31.2   1:52:05.2
      60    Jenny Brems                       American Fork  UT     264   33      210      1:52:16.5   1:52:30.9
      61    Crystal Kimberling                Eagle Mountain  UT    843   31      217      1:52:28.8   1:53:00.5
      62    Samantha Long                     Lehi  UT              935   31      218      1:52:29.5   1:53:02.4
      63    Jennifer Jensen                   Murray  UT            766   30      221      1:52:37.1   1:52:52.5
      64    Cherie Mull                       Highland  UT         1079   30      222      1:52:38.2   1:54:11.6
      65    Crystal Miller                    Alexandria  VA       1035   31      223      1:52:41.5   1:54:15.2
      66    Jess Blackwell                    Orem  UT              229   32      225      1:52:47.5   1:52:57.4
      67    Natalie Harris                    Lehi  UT              666   31      227      1:52:55.1   1:53:29.0
      68    Janel Rykert                      Eagle Mountain  UT   1308   31      230      1:53:07.5   1:53:19.6
      69    Pegah Dixon                       Salt Lake City  UT    442   31      234      1:53:26.6   1:53:42.9
      70    Jessica Clyde                     Heber City  UT        362   33      235      1:53:26.8   1:53:50.6
      71    Kathryn Isom                      Provo  UT             755   34      242      1:53:44.9   1:53:57.0
      72    Heidi Terry                       Kaysville  UT        1487   33      248      1:53:58.3   1:55:03.6
      73    Ashley Blackhurst                 Cedar Hills  UT       227   31      257      1:54:28.5   1:54:51.6
      74    Katie Benson                      Orem  UT              211   34      261      1:54:40.6   1:55:12.7
      75    Silene Waggoner                   Lehi  UT             1553   30      264      1:54:50.4   1:55:27.0
      76    Tawni Fish                        West Jordan  UT       504   30      272      1:55:19.3   1:55:37.4
      77    Elicia Hansen                     South Jordan  UT      650   31      278      1:55:26.5   1:58:11.1
      78    Tina Gast                         Lehi  UT              564   34      279      1:55:26.8   1:56:10.8
      79    Hillary Burton                    Salt Lake City  UT    295   31      282      1:55:34.6   1:55:54.8
      80    Kristen Luck                      Midvale  UT           956   31      283      1:55:35.9   1:56:23.0
      81    Stacy Baxter                      American Fork  UT     194   30      284      1:55:46.7   1:56:59.7
      82    Amber Anderson                    Riverton  UT          130   34      289      1:55:59.0   2:00:51.8
      83    Heather Simpkins                  Lehi  UT             1362   32      294      1:56:34.5   1:57:12.8
      84    Amber Johnson                     Alpine  UT            793   34      296      1:56:40.9   1:58:07.8
      85    Jocelyn Akwenye                   Layton  UT            105   32      299      1:56:54.5   1:57:29.3
      86    Lana Howell                       Orem  UT              733   34      300      1:56:56.1   1:56:57.8
      87    Sara Dye                          Orem  UT              460   30      302      1:57:11.0   1:58:37.6
      88    Dawn Bingham                      Lehi  UT              221   30      305      1:57:27.2   1:58:13.8
      89    Sabrina Zurcher                   Alpine  UT           1691   31      306      1:57:33.1   1:59:01.3
      90    Roxane Foulger                    West Jordan  UT       521   32      307      1:57:33.7   1:58:18.8
      91    Mindy Armington                   Salt Lake City  UT    137   31      316      1:58:06.3   1:58:52.4
      92    Natalie Visger                    Ephraim  UT          1550   31      317      1:58:06.7   1:59:28.1
      93    Alisha Young                      Salem  UT            1685   31      319      1:58:10.8   1:58:56.0
      94    Elizabeth Hernandez               Bountiful  UT         701   33      323      1:58:18.0   1:58:36.2
      95    Jodi Wimmer                       Alpine  UT           1652   33      332      1:58:44.8   1:58:47.6
      96    Mindy Ortiz                       Riverton  UT         1151   33      335      1:58:59.4   1:59:35.7
      97    Jodi Grimmett                     Saratoga Springs  U   617   32      336      1:58:59.6   2:00:20.2
      98    Jenny Johnson                     South Jordan  UT      800   32      345      1:59:35.9   2:00:11.0
      99    Danielle Price                    Lehi  UT              443   33      349      1:59:50.9   2:00:49.5
     100    Suzanne Lloyd                     Clearfield  UT        931   34      350      1:59:56.6   2:00:53.2
     101    Emily Carr                        Park City  UT         318   30      353      2:00:02.0   2:00:12.3
     102    Megan Thomas                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1492   31      355      2:00:06.6   2:00:45.6
     103    Jennie Rodriguez                  Tooele  UT           1281   32      356      2:00:13.9   2:01:21.4
     104    Cindy Tadje                       Danville  CA         1472   32      357      2:00:27.3   2:01:08.2
     105    Jordan Leeman                     Sandy  UT             918   33      360      2:00:39.1   2:01:13.5
     106    Erin Butts                        Park City  UT         302   32      369      2:01:04.5   2:01:55.7
     107    Anne Gibson                       Clearfield  UT        574   33      374      2:01:17.9   2:01:44.5
     108    Jaynie Kokkola                    Orem  UT              868   30      375      2:01:18.3   2:02:22.6
     109    Luella Moore                      Seaside  CA          1063   34      376      2:01:18.7   2:02:25.2
     110    Carrie Sorensen                   Lehi  UT             1396   33      380      2:01:38.5   2:02:27.0
     111    Tanya Armstrong                   Lehi  UT              139   33      384      2:01:46.2   2:02:04.6
     112    Lisa Kimpel                       Lehi  UT              844   31      385      2:01:47.7   2:02:08.7
     113    Leslie Puzey                      South Jordan  UT     1224   34      393      2:02:25.1   2:02:39.5
     114    Andrea Paxman                     Orem  UT             1176   31      397      2:02:34.4   2:03:25.1
     115    Emily Hadlock                     Payson  UT            624   34      403      2:02:50.7   2:03:56.4
     116    Krista Numbers                    SLC  UT              1129   33      405      2:03:02.5   2:03:59.1
     117    Amber Forsyth                     Highland  UT          519   30      413      2:03:31.9   2:03:58.2
     118    Shelly Taylor                     West Jordan  UT      1475   30      420      2:03:58.2   2:04:42.1
     119    Mandy Judson                      Mankato  MN           818   32      421      2:03:59.7   2:04:47.0
     120    Stacie Kidd                       West Valley  UT       838   32      429      2:04:36.9   2:04:51.6
     121    Angela Scott                      Sandy  UT            1334   31      433      2:04:44.5   2:05:39.7
     122    Janelle Ehat                      Lehi  UT              475   30      435      2:04:50.5   2:05:36.9
     123    Jill Swapp                        Kaysville  UT        1466   34      436      2:04:51.2   2:05:15.6
     124    Autumn Jones                      Fairview  TX          809   30      439      2:05:06.8   2:06:00.6
     125    Mashaun Wendel                    Lehi  UT             1593   34      441      2:05:17.1   2:06:04.9
     126    Windy Kener                       Herriman  UT          831   32      442      2:05:20.6   2:06:23.4
     127    Crystal Mendenhall                Orem  UT             1020   31      443      2:05:22.2   2:05:52.2
     128    Jen Johnson                       Herriman  UT          797   31      444      2:05:22.6   2:06:25.5
     129    Sarah Quirante                    Midvale  UT          1227   32      447      2:05:33.6   2:05:47.9
     130    Danielle Hall                     Lehi  UT              630   32      450      2:05:43.5   2:07:11.6
     131    Cassidy Sevey                     Magna  UT            1338   30      451      2:06:03.7   2:06:47.5
     132    Kim Hill                          SLC  UT               709   32      452      2:06:07.6   2:07:04.0
     133    Lisa Clyde                        South Jordan  UT      363   34      453      2:06:21.0   2:06:39.9
     134    Shelby Arrington                  American Fork  UT     145   33      454      2:06:24.3   2:07:38.2
     135    Deann Ballard                     Fort Mill  SC         164   33      457      2:06:40.1   2:07:47.8
     136    Brittanie Kelly                   Salt Lake City  UT    830   34      458      2:06:50.2   2:08:33.8
     137    Lindsey Buhler                    Saratoga Springs  U   286   31      459      2:06:50.5   2:07:15.9
     138    Roni Cummings                     Provo  UT             401   34      461      2:06:54.7   2:07:23.2
     139    Sarah Smith                       Saratoga Springs  U   330   34      465      2:07:31.8   2:08:19.6
     140    Melanie Miner                     Saratoga Springs  U  1039   34      466      2:07:32.3   2:08:20.1
     141    Amy Taylor                        Sandy  UT            1479   31      467      2:07:32.3   2:08:29.7
     142    Valery Gines                      Sandy  UT             581   34      468      2:07:39.0   2:08:32.0
     143    Andrea Jensen                     Plain City  UT        764   33      476      2:08:03.0   2:09:09.0
     144    Amy Murray                        Clinton  UT          1089   33      477      2:08:04.6   2:09:17.0
     145    Kat Mitchell                      Springville  UT      1044   31      480      2:08:10.0   2:09:02.1
     146    Robyn Nielsen                     Saratoga Springs  U  1117   31      486      2:08:40.4   2:09:04.1
     147    Valerie Taylor                    Magna  UT            1478   33      492      2:09:03.5   2:10:33.4
     148    Lindsey South                     Lehi  UT             1406   30      493      2:09:05.0   2:10:01.3
     149    Mckell Mortimer                   American Fork  UT    1076   30      494      2:09:05.7   2:10:01.4
     150    Carie Comstock                    Layton  UT            374   31      496      2:09:09.5   2:09:26.4
     151    Carrie Mosley                     Lehi  UT             1694   33      497      2:09:09.7   2:10:08.3
     152    Krysten Reading                   West Jordan  UT      1236   31      504      2:09:44.4   2:10:27.0
     153    Kimberly Williams                 American Fork  UT    1637   34      506      2:09:48.6   2:10:32.8
     154    Lisa Nelson                       Grantsville  UT      1103   30      508      2:09:52.8   2:10:59.6
     155    Devonee Driscoll                  West Jordan  UT       451   30      516      2:10:10.4   2:11:01.1
     156    Shyla Larsen                      Lehi  UT              891   32      520      2:10:19.3   2:11:15.1
     157    Cindy Boyer                       Sandy  UT             255   33      528      2:11:16.8   2:11:38.8
     158    Christy Burnett                   Taylorsville  UT      293   30      539      2:12:08.6   2:12:57.3
     159    Vanessa Larsen                    Park City  UT         894   31      545      2:12:51.1   2:13:01.3
     160    Amanda Lopez                      Sandy  UT             945   30      546      2:12:52.2   2:13:01.5
     161    Ashley Colton                     Clemson  SC           370   31      552      2:13:09.7   2:14:04.2
     162    Angee Gardiner                    Kaysville  UT         556   34      553      2:13:11.0   2:13:56.2
     163    Sarah Shaffer                     EagleMountain  UT    1344   34      554      2:13:13.3   2:14:09.8
     164    Jenny Lindner                     Eagle Mountain  UT    926   31      556      2:13:21.2   2:14:17.7
     165    Tara Ross                         Salt Lake City  UT   1294   30      559      2:13:27.1   2:15:13.9
     166    Lindsay Wilson                    SLC  UT              1646   32      561      2:13:55.8   2:14:02.8
     167    Kristi Holbrook                   Lehi  UT              718   33      562      2:14:04.9   2:14:40.0
     168    Lisa Sorensen                     Tooele  UT           1401   34      563      2:14:24.8   2:15:28.9
     169    Jamie Ross                        Sandy  UT            1292   32      564      2:14:27.9   2:15:21.9
     170    Tawnee Griffith                   Tooele  UT            613   33      568      2:14:49.3   2:15:21.4
     171    Tina Dewitt                       Alpine  UT            437   34      569      2:14:50.6   2:16:32.8
     172    Amber Hunter                      Genola  UT            743   34      572      2:15:10.5   2:15:26.1
     173    Amy Barney                        Spokane  WA           179   34      573      2:15:12.5   2:16:14.3
     174    Haeli Auxier                      Moab  UT              154   30      574      2:15:17.4   2:16:17.3
     175    Micki Butterfield                 San Diego  CA         301   33      576      2:15:23.7   2:16:30.4
     176    Melissa Jessop                    Pinesdale  MT         783   31      579      2:15:39.0   2:16:47.2
     177    Kelly Wilde                       Eagle Mountain  UT   1628   33      588      2:16:10.8   2:17:15.2
     178    Jennie Robison                    Saratoga Springs  U  1278   32      592      2:16:23.7   2:17:21.6
     179    Deanne Evans                      Spanish Fork  UT      487   30      596      2:16:40.4   2:17:26.3
     180    Kristina Dent                     Pleasant Grove  UT    433   33      604      2:18:19.0   2:19:24.0
     181    Lucille Cooke                     S. Jordan  UT         380   30      608      2:18:31.2   2:18:45.9
     182    Stacie Stevens                    Herriman  UT         1434   30      612      2:18:37.0   2:18:45.9
     183    Erin Linthorst                    Central Point  OR     929   30      613      2:18:39.5   2:19:41.8
     184    Sarah Shaw                        Salt Lake City  UT   1348   32      622      2:19:25.3   2:20:21.0
     185    Evin Sayin                        Sandy  UT            1322   31      623      2:19:39.4   2:20:58.0
     186    Erin Hayes                        Taylorsville  UT      677   31      628      2:19:53.3   2:21:08.9
     187    Mikaila Demetter                  West Jordan  UT       432   31      632      2:20:18.6   2:21:45.1
     188    Natalie Robinson                  Pleasant Grove  UT   1274   33      638      2:20:32.7   2:20:56.9
     189    Teresa Leavitt                    Lehi  UT              911   34      639      2:20:36.9   2:22:09.8
     190    Holly Chynoweth                   Lehi  UT              354   31      642      2:20:57.3   2:22:13.1
     191    Teresa Dyreng                     Murray  UT            462   32      647      2:21:09.2   2:22:32.1
     192    Autumn Gardner                    SLC  UT               560   31      653      2:21:32.6   2:21:51.8
     193    Lauren Loveless                   Payson  UT            950   33      654      2:21:42.9   2:22:40.0
     194    Liz McBride                       St. George  UT       1011   34      660      2:22:27.2   2:23:53.5
     195    Julie Harris                      Santaquin  UT         667   34      668      2:23:33.9   2:25:19.5
     196    Melanie Jones                     Lehi  UT              803   34      679      2:24:33.9   2:27:17.7
     197    Jamie Eckles                      Eagle Mountain  UT    468   33      692      2:26:04.7   2:27:03.1
     198    Heather Swerdlik                  Midvale  UT          1469   31      694      2:26:19.5   2:27:22.9
     199    Holly Naylor                      Bluffdale  UT        1097   32      695      2:26:33.2   2:27:01.6
     200    Amy Larson                        Salt Lake City  UT    901   33      704      2:27:38.0   2:27:53.1
     201    Kimsith Boun                      West Valley City  U   245   33      706      2:27:42.0   2:28:12.0
     202    Heather Rowley                    Mapleton  UT         1300   30      708      2:28:06.2   2:29:48.0
     203    Sara Williams                     Lehi  UT             1631   34      710      2:28:24.0   2:28:58.7
     204    Krista Sevy                       South Jordan  UT     1340   32      713      2:28:37.7   2:30:02.8
     205    Traci Stewart                     Orem  UT             1440   32      717      2:28:45.6   2:30:02.0
     206    Heather Telford                   Spanish Fork  UT     1485   31      718      2:28:46.1   2:30:02.0
     207    Emily Hose                        Salt Lake City  UT    725   32      720      2:29:00.3   2:30:13.9
     208    Molly Bitton                      Harrisville  UT      1710   34      724      2:29:16.8   2:30:24.8
     209    Ashlee Scadden                    Saratoga Springs  U  1323   30      725      2:29:17.6   2:31:02.0
     210    Sarah Mozingo                     Layton  UT           1078   30      727      2:29:21.4   2:30:20.1
     211    Chelsea Davis                     Holladay  UT          418   32      728      2:29:29.5   2:30:24.6
     212    Melinda Oldroyd                   Lindon  UT           1138   34      732      2:30:26.1   2:31:38.1
     213    Lisa Olsen                        West Jordan  UT      1145   32      733      2:30:26.1   2:31:48.9
     214    Lily Ritvixay                     Saratoga Springs  U  1261   33      741      2:30:52.9   2:31:41.6
     215    Jeri Larsen                       Kaysville  UT         895   32      751      2:32:35.8   2:33:48.4
     216    Rebecca Gilca                     Salt Lake City  UT    578   33      768      2:34:52.1   2:36:06.6
     217    Kristina Tobler                   Tooele  UT           1516   31      777      2:36:49.6   2:38:08.0
     218    Melissa Thayer                    Herriman  UT         1491   32      779      2:38:33.4   2:38:53.1
     219    Julianna Preece                   Herriman  UT         1219   31      781      2:38:51.3   2:40:17.3
     220    Jennifer Olsen                    Tremonton  UT        1146   32      784      2:39:01.3   2:40:44.4
     221    Andrea Callies                    Hill AFB  UT          307   33      785      2:39:20.5   2:40:45.9
     222    Emily Tufts                       South Jordan  UT     1524   31      787      2:39:25.1   2:40:48.5
     223    Aunalia Rasmussen                 Lehi  UT             1234   34      790      2:39:53.8   2:41:24.6
     224    Callie Gordon                     Pleasant Grove  UT    595   34      791      2:40:01.8   2:40:01.8
     225    Jessica Dalton                    Sandy  UT             408   32      793      2:40:15.9   2:41:05.9
     226    Sara Wess                         Englewood  CO        1594   33      800      2:42:23.5   2:43:40.4
     227    Jessen Gregory                    Aurora  CO            610   32      801      2:42:23.9   2:43:40.8
     228    Emily Craven                      West Jordan  UT       393   31      805      2:43:12.0   2:44:16.6
     229    Carla Ruf                         Pleasant Grove  UT   1305   30      806      2:43:46.9   2:45:22.4
     230    Yarley Jones                      Lehi  UT              802   32      810      2:44:29.8   2:46:19.7
     231    Chrystal Mccullough               Pleasant Grove  UT   1014   30      819      2:47:51.9   2:47:56.8
     232    Valarie Heaps                     Lehi  UT              681   30      821      2:48:01.2   2:48:28.8
     233    Julie Neff                        South Jordan  UT     1098   34      822      2:48:05.5   2:49:01.7
     234    Janice Kranwinkle                 Taylorsville  UT      872   34      823      2:48:17.7   2:49:19.8
     235    Kimsith Boun                      West Valley City  U   246   33      824      2:48:20.9   2:48:54.6
     236    Liz Gotter                        Orem  UT              596   32      830      2:48:37.3   2:50:18.8
     237    Alecia Rosander                   Layton  UT           1289   30      836      2:49:15.0   2:50:19.0
     238    Michelle Law                      Eagle Mountain  UT    907   31      865      2:59:20.8   3:01:05.3
     239    Jana Crim                         West Valley  UT       398   33      866      2:59:27.8   3:01:12.8
     240    Mindie Rix                        Lehi  UT             1263   33      867      2:59:41.2   3:03:11.6
     241    Tamara Pugmire                    Bealeton  VA         1222   31      870      3:03:00.8   3:04:37.7
     242    Katie Drake                       Salt Lake City  UT    446   31      874      3:04:44.0   3:06:13.6
     243    Cinda Morris                      Alpine  UT           1071   34      877      3:05:35.5   3:06:01.8
     244    Lisa Jessop                       Pinesdale  MT         784   32      881      3:07:10.9   3:08:17.6
     245    Jennifer Mickelsen                Draper  UT           1029   31      885      3:10:51.5   3:11:25.0
     246    Allison Speer                     Ogden  UT            1408   32      889      3:15:14.9   3:16:56.4
     247    Colleen Canning                   Sandy  UT             311   31      890      3:15:15.4   3:16:56.7
     248    Jessica Slagowski                 Clinton  UT          1374   33      904      3:21:18.7   3:22:36.3
     249    Crystal Schnabel                  Sandy  UT            1330   32      907      3:26:58.1   3:27:10.8
     250    Kirsten Schow                     South Jordan  UT     1331   33      911      3:36:32.9   3:37:56.2

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Taylor                        Pleasant Grove  UT   1481   35        4      1:20:54.3   1:20:56.8
       2    Mikelle Stephenson                Riverton  UT         1432   38        7      1:23:53.4   1:23:55.5
       3    Debbie Tebbs                      Herriman  UT         1483   38        8      1:24:32.0   1:24:36.1
       4    Emily Hansen                      Lehi  UT              647   38       10      1:27:58.7   1:28:12.7
       5    Samantha Holt                     Herriman  UT          722   37       13      1:29:03.8   1:29:06.5
       6    Nicole Warner                     American Fork  UT    1575   39       17      1:29:51.2   1:29:51.6
       7    Cheris Erickson                   Bluffdale  UT         482   39       18      1:29:57.6   1:30:02.8
       8    Amanda Jones                      Salt Lake City  UT    807   35       19      1:30:18.7   1:30:24.6
       9    Lisa Coles                        Rigby  ID             368   36       25      1:32:41.3   1:32:49.2
      10    Kim Edling                        Sandy  UT             469   38       28      1:32:53.7   1:33:15.6
      11    Rachel Wheeler                    Roosevelt  UT        1601   39       30      1:34:03.2   1:34:10.1
      12    Jayci Denton                      North Salt Lake  UT   434   35       31      1:34:17.8   1:34:35.1
      13    Robyn Maher                       Pleasant Grove  UT    979   37       37      1:34:53.8   1:36:38.6
      14    Miriam Gersdorf                   SLC  UT               571   36       47      1:35:48.1   1:35:55.4
      15    Andrea Mumford                    Highland  UT         1085   36       48      1:36:23.8   1:37:26.2
      16    Kristin Brown                     Riverton  UT          275   38       54      1:38:17.6   1:38:26.1
      17    Jennifer Hancock                  Cedar Hills  UT       638   35       55      1:38:24.7   1:38:30.8
      18    Nicole Caldwell                   Salt Lake City  UT    305   38       62      1:39:16.4   1:39:29.8
      19    Julianne Michaelson               Heber City  UT       1027   39       66      1:39:30.5   1:39:40.5
      20    Jerianne Prestwich                American Fork  UT    1220   37       69      1:39:50.1   1:39:53.8
      21    Erika Winegar                     SLC  UT              1655   35       72      1:40:15.2   1:40:38.0
      22    Brooke Snowball                   Saratoga Springs  U  1394   36       75      1:40:33.3   1:40:45.2
      23    Brittani Allred                   FARMINGTON  NM        114   35       78      1:40:43.6   1:41:07.7
      24    Christine Finlayson               LINDON  UT            501   38       79      1:40:47.7   1:42:56.9
      25    Becky Lebaron                     North Salt Lake  UT   915   36       89      1:41:37.2   1:41:45.9
      26    Jeananne Johnson Talbert          Woodland Hills  UT    801   38       93      1:42:00.2   1:42:02.8
      27    Alicia Finlayson                  Herriman  UT          502   38       96      1:42:32.0   1:43:31.4
      28    Konda Quinton                     Draper  UT           1226   36      108      1:44:02.8   1:44:18.4
      29    Bethany Christiansen              Pleasant Grove  UT    350   36      110      1:44:12.4   1:44:57.4
      30    Brandy Conner                     Sandy  UT             376   38      113      1:44:24.0   1:44:49.5
      31    Leadelle Maez                     Tooele  UT            977   35      118      1:45:00.0   1:45:17.5
      32    Shannon Payne                     Cedar Hills  UT      1180   37      120      1:45:07.7   1:45:28.7
      33    Shelli Olsen                      Tooele  UT           1141   39      126      1:45:52.4   1:47:10.4
      34    Rebekah Harris                    North Salt Lake  UT   668   39      127      1:45:57.3   1:46:16.5
      35    Kim Van Komen                     West Jordan  UT      1704   35      133      1:46:55.2   1:47:16.5
      36    Candice Macfarlane                Pleasant Grove  UT    968   36      134      1:47:04.9   1:47:44.5
      37    Mary Ward                         Salt Lake City  UT   1572   38      135      1:47:12.8   1:48:37.1
      38    Kristin Barlow                    Lehi  UT              172   38      138      1:47:21.2   1:47:31.4
      39    Christy Stevenson                 Pleasant Grove  UT   1437   36      139      1:47:28.5   1:47:38.1
      40    Betsy Moore                       Lehi  UT             1064   36      147      1:48:01.0   1:48:33.8
      41    Jennifer Walker                   LINDON  UT           1563   35      151      1:48:14.3   1:50:22.6
      42    Nancy Chatwin                     Queen Creek  AZ       334   35      158      1:48:35.1   1:48:48.2
      43    Tracy Evans                       Farminton  UT         486   38      159      1:48:45.4   1:49:21.1
      44    Teresa Brosig                     West Jordan  UT       273   37      160      1:48:48.2   1:49:25.6
      45    Lisa Sharp                        Draper  UT           1345   39      167      1:49:04.5   1:49:28.0
      46    Libby Dykes                       Lehi  UT              461   39      171      1:49:19.5   1:49:51.1
      47    Liza Shelton                      Pocatello  ID        1351   36      172      1:49:21.6   1:49:36.9
      48    Stephanie Richardson              West Jordan  UT      1247   35      177      1:49:35.2   1:49:42.4
      49    Sarah Fleming                     Murphy  TX            507   35      187      1:50:06.2   1:50:31.2
      50    Kari Howell                       Draper  UT            734   35      193      1:50:21.5   1:50:45.2
      51    Holly Edwards                     Herriman  UT          470   39      197      1:50:37.2   1:50:57.3
      52    Kerstin Daynes                    Lehi  UT              426   35      200      1:50:48.8   1:51:35.4
      53    Shannon Kelley                    Cedar Hills  UT       827   37      201      1:50:49.1   1:51:36.7
      54    Kim Manwaring                     Sandy  UT             989   38      202      1:50:54.4   1:51:20.1
      55    Valecia Green                     American Fork  UT     606   37      213      1:52:22.8   1:55:05.4
      56    Nicole Kershaw                    North Salt Lake  UT   835   36      214      1:52:23.0   1:53:11.5
      57    Becca Hatch                       Pleasant Grove  UT    669   37      220      1:52:36.2   1:52:51.9
      58    Roxy Driggs                       Draper  UT            449   35      224      1:52:43.0   1:53:18.9
      59    Stephanie Smith                   American Fork  UT    1380   36      228      1:52:55.9   1:54:45.0
      60    Kris Ewert                        Saratoga Springs  U   489   37      229      1:52:57.3   1:53:22.8
      61    Sarah Arnson                      Pleasant Grove  UT    144   37      231      1:53:16.7   1:53:55.2
      62    Cherie Lowell                     Sandy  UT             952   37      232      1:53:23.1   1:54:21.7
      63    Camille Purtschert                Lehi  UT             1223   37      233      1:53:24.0   1:53:57.5
      64    Shannon Webb                      Salt Lake City  UT   1586   37      241      1:53:41.9   1:54:32.5
      65    Janelle Staheli                   Santaquin  UT        1420   39      252      1:54:15.8   1:54:50.1
      66    Yolanda Lacayo                    Saratoga Springs  U   877   35      254      1:54:16.9   1:54:51.5
      67    Jessica Mitchell                  Lehi  UT             1045   35      256      1:54:26.1   1:54:47.1
      68    Tavi Jones                        Lehi  UT              810   35      258      1:54:31.9   1:55:02.8
      69    Allison Chipman                   Lehi  UT              338   39      263      1:54:50.3   1:55:27.1
      70    Summer Schaefermeyer              West Valley  UT      1324   38      265      1:55:02.3   1:55:45.3
      71    Jamie Zollinger                   Millville  UT        1689   37      266      1:55:05.7   1:55:37.4
      72    Emily Freeman                     Clovis  CA            534   35      275      1:55:24.1   1:56:15.1
      73    Rebecca Hubrich                   N Salt Lake  UT       738   38      277      1:55:24.9   1:56:38.9
      74    Marilee Durrant                   South Jordan  UT      458   38      286      1:55:51.8   1:57:37.4
      75    Shelley Radmall                   Lehi  UT             1228   35      291      1:56:21.0   1:56:39.1
      76    Melinda Young                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1684   35      309      1:57:43.3   1:58:54.2
      77    Wendy Graham                      Ogden  UT             597   37      310      1:57:46.7   1:58:20.2
      78    Sarah Udall                       SLC  UT              1531   35      311      1:57:49.6   1:58:15.8
      79    Emilee Hunter                     American Fork  UT     744   35      315      1:57:59.2   1:58:15.3
      80    Emily Hillin                      Herriman  UT          712   36      327      1:58:32.8   1:59:34.6
      81    Jessica Wiltsee                   Park City  UT        1651   35      329      1:58:36.8   2:00:23.0
      82    Karyn Curtis                      Orangeville  UT       403   35      341      1:59:14.9   1:59:40.4
      83    Ruthann Keller                    Pleasant Grove  UT    825   37      343      1:59:22.6   2:00:24.2
      84    Rachael Phillippi                 American Fork  UT    1202   36      344      1:59:26.4   1:59:39.9
      85    Camille Knudsen                   Riverton  UT          859   37      346      1:59:40.0   2:00:41.7
      86    Nicole Anderson                   Clinton  UT           127   37      352      2:00:00.4   2:00:55.7
      87    Melissa Shimanek                  Cedar Hills  UT      1355   39      359      2:00:34.5   2:00:45.4
      88    Mindy Christofferson              Highland  UT          351   35      363      2:00:50.7   2:01:31.6
      89    Jennifer Massey                   American Fork  UT    1004   35      367      2:01:01.4   2:01:23.3
      90    Melissa McEvoy                    Providence  UT       1700   37      371      2:01:16.7   2:02:35.4
      91    Jennifer Mason                    Draper  UT           1001   37      377      2:01:22.4   2:02:28.6
      92    Kerry Howard-kramer               West Jordan  UT       730   37      378      2:01:28.0   2:02:15.4
      93    Andrea Lowry                      Mona  UT              954   35      387      2:01:55.5   2:02:32.8
      94    Rebekah Whitaker                  Slc  UT              1606   37      394      2:02:28.9   2:02:58.0
      95    Christina Albo                    Portland  OR          107   39      401      2:02:47.4   2:03:29.7
      96    Aimee Hall                        Clinton  UT           631   36      407      2:03:18.2   2:04:31.8
      97    Jessica Walker                    Lehi  UT             1565   35      416      2:03:44.8   2:04:45.7
      98    April Bangerter                   The Woodlands  TX     166   39      419      2:03:57.2   2:05:05.6
      99    Rachel Colledge                   Salt Lake City  UT    369   38      426      2:04:23.8   2:05:13.2
     100    Rachael Shober                    Herriman  UT         1357   36      434      2:04:48.8   2:05:50.6
     101    EMILY MADSEN                      Cedar Hills  UT       975   39      448      2:05:36.3   2:06:26.3
     102    Jaime Horton                      Slc  UT               724   36      469      2:07:44.9   2:09:08.3
     103    Sonya Vanderwel                   Pleasant Grove  UT   1539   37      472      2:07:49.7   2:08:19.0
     104    Joy Peterson                      Saratoga Springs  U  1194   35      479      2:08:07.7   2:09:31.2
     105    Alison Johnson                    Clinton  UT           799   35      481      2:08:10.7   2:09:21.7
     106    Colleen Landefeld                 Eagle Mountain  UT    882   35      482      2:08:12.6   2:08:57.3
     107    Julie Grover                      Provo  UT             620   38      485      2:08:30.0   2:11:53.5
     108    Jen Ostler                        Cedar Hills  UT      1155   39      487      2:08:47.9   2:11:22.7
     109    Valerie Copatch                   Phoenix  AZ           385   36      488      2:08:54.7   2:09:42.4
     110    Denise Titus                      Price  UT            1514   35      495      2:09:07.2   2:09:49.1
     111    Jennifer Nielsen                  Cedar Hills  UT      1114   38      498      2:09:09.8   2:10:58.3
     112    Tracy Davis                       Heber City  UT        415   37      499      2:09:18.5   2:09:43.1
     113    Nikki Peck                        West Valley City  U  1182   38      502      2:09:22.8   2:10:05.8
     114    Tiffany Idiart                    Central Point  OR     748   35      503      2:09:36.9   2:10:38.3
     115    Amy Roskelley                     Lehi  UT             1291   38      505      2:09:44.8   2:10:20.4
     116    Kathryn Monson                    Salt Lake City  UT   1058   35      507      2:09:51.5   2:10:58.6
     117    Sara Harding                      West Valley City  U   659   36      510      2:09:59.3   2:11:17.2
     118    Amber Glassett                    Herriman  UT          584   35      511      2:09:59.5   2:11:17.1
     119    Hilerie Coleman                   Herriman  UT          366   38      527      2:11:15.3   2:12:02.4
     120    Kristen Spendlove                 Sandy  UT            1412   38      529      2:11:24.8   2:12:27.5
     121    Kristin Malmstrom                 Salt Lake City  UT    984   36      530      2:11:25.7   2:12:34.8
     122    Christianne Davis                 Cedar Hills  UT       422   37      535      2:11:45.6   2:13:01.3
     123    Mila Gleason                      Sandy  UT             585   39      541      2:12:42.5   2:12:50.0
     124    Lori Ellsworth                    Sandy  UT             479   38      550      2:13:06.0   2:14:08.9
     125    Kari Weston                       Highland  UT         1596   37      551      2:13:06.1   2:14:38.2
     126    Donna Halliday                    Highland  UT          633   39      558      2:13:23.6   2:14:31.1
     127    Megan Warren                      Lehi  UT             1576   36      560      2:13:28.5   2:14:13.0
     128    Amy Coltrin                       West Jordan  UT       373   39      566      2:14:37.0   2:16:15.0
     129    Amy Jensen                        West Valley  UT       769   37      575      2:15:23.4   2:17:55.7
     130    Sara Larsen                       West Valley  UT       898   38      577      2:15:31.4   2:17:22.6
     131    Teresa Schanze                    SLC  UT              1325   39      578      2:15:31.4   2:17:22.8
     132    Camille Williams                  WVC  UT              1630   36      581      2:15:39.9   2:16:39.2
     133    Liz Crane                         West Jordan  UT       392   37      583      2:15:41.5   2:16:40.2
     134    Becky Jacobson                    Herriman  UT          757   36      585      2:15:58.6   2:17:00.3
     135    Emily Kooyman                     Riverton  UT          869   35      586      2:15:59.9   2:17:00.3
     136    Sally Blaser                      Eagle Mountain  UT    235   36      590      2:16:17.0   2:17:24.0
     137    Lisa Christensen                  Provo  UT             346   35      591      2:16:18.5   2:17:23.8
     138    Kristie Taylor                    American Fork  UT    1476   39      595      2:16:36.2   2:17:28.4
     139    Heather Moon                      Layton  UT           1061   36      603      2:17:58.1   2:18:48.5
     140    Serena Harper                     Lehi  UT              665   37      605      2:18:20.9   2:19:38.7
     141    Becky Hicken                      Heber City  UT        702   35      614      2:18:42.9   2:19:11.6
     142    Molly Rubert                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1302   38      615      2:18:43.1   2:19:41.5
     143    Annie Roberts                     Lehi  UT             1266   35      618      2:18:50.3   2:20:08.3
     144    Dawn Holland                      Hurricane  UT         720   35      620      2:19:02.1   2:19:16.6
     145    Marilyn Whitchurch                American Fork  UT    1610   39      621      2:19:07.7   2:20:04.3
     146    Evets Wood                        Lehi  UT             1670   35      624      2:19:41.1   2:19:46.4
     147    Angela Lawler                     Harrisville  UT       908   35      633      2:20:21.7   2:21:40.8
     148    Molly Robins                      Herriman  UT         1273   37      635      2:20:28.2   2:20:31.6
     149    Tiera Kimball                     Highland  UT          842   36      640      2:20:38.7   2:22:10.5
     150    Mindy Dalton                      West Jordan  UT       409   35      646      2:21:06.6   2:22:19.8
     151    Amy Barney                        Riverton  UT          176   36      651      2:21:27.0   2:22:31.3
     152    Mya Anderson                      American Fork  UT     129   38      658      2:22:11.6   2:23:45.3
     153    Melissa Welch                     West Point  UT       1590   38      659      2:22:17.5   2:23:21.3
     154    Brenda Routa                      West Jordan  UT      1296   35      665      2:22:45.3   2:24:06.1
     155    Melissa Gibbs                     Riverton  UT          572   36      666      2:22:46.4   2:23:47.5
     156    Lindsey Warner                    North Ogden  UT      1573   35      669      2:23:37.0   2:25:36.9
     157    Lara Deppe                        Harrisville  UT       436   35      677      2:23:53.3   2:25:08.3
     158    Mandy Mitchell                    Hyde Park  UT        1043   35      680      2:24:38.3   2:25:41.4
     159    Jennifer Clark                    Logan  UT            1711   38      687      2:25:19.3   2:26:37.8
     160    Patty Gierloff                    Lehi  UT              575   39      691      2:25:43.5   2:27:06.5
     161    Mandy Patton                      Draper  UT           1174   36      700      2:27:19.9   2:28:04.8
     162    Candice Stringham                 Kaysville  UT        1452   39      707      2:28:05.8   2:29:21.0
     163    Ashley Muller                     Chandler  AZ         1083   38      709      2:28:08.8   2:29:36.4
     164    Frankie Gard                      Riverton  UT          555   37      721      2:29:04.9   2:30:07.9
     165    Heather Kidd                      Falls Church  VA      836   36      726      2:29:17.6   2:29:31.2
     166    Jessica Wycherly                  Highland  UT         1681   36      729      2:29:39.5   2:30:56.2
     167    Andrea Adderley                   Sandy  UT             103   38      739      2:30:37.8   2:31:52.1
     168    Collette Boden                    American Fork  UT     236   38      740      2:30:51.4   2:32:02.3
     169    Yeonsoo Kim                       Ogden  UT             839   35      744      2:31:24.9   2:32:41.7
     170    Amy Ellis                         Evanston  WY          478   35      746      2:31:49.6   2:32:50.6
     171    Kathy Moleni                      West Valley  UT      1056   37      748      2:31:59.7   2:32:46.4
     172    Caytie Frampton                   Farmington  UT        526   38      754      2:32:51.7   2:34:03.3
     173    Chanda Bellick                    Lehi  UT              209   38      759      2:34:08.3   2:35:22.0
     174    Sara White                        Highland  UT         1617   37      763      2:34:32.0   2:36:03.8
     175    Mindy Foster                      Salt Lake City  UT    520   37      770      2:35:26.6   2:36:20.0
     176    Whitney Green                     Draper  UT            602   37      772      2:35:55.1   2:37:10.6
     177    Angie Olsen                       Wellsville  UT       1144   39      783      2:39:00.4   2:40:43.6
     178    Diane Wiker                       West Jordan  UT      1624   37      795      2:40:48.4   2:42:01.5
     179    Analee Davis                      West Jordan  UT       416   37      796      2:41:04.6   2:42:25.2
     180    Becky Strasburg                   Cedar Hills  UT      1444   35      797      2:41:15.1   2:42:08.1
     181    Emily Romeril                     Riverton  UT         1286   37      803      2:42:46.6   2:44:43.7
     182    Ronie Heinhold                    Eagle Mountain  UT    688   37      804      2:42:52.7   2:44:49.7
     183    Sherri Michie                     Salt Lake City  UT   1028   39      813      2:46:04.2   2:47:44.9
     184    Christie Hutchings                Herriman  UT          747   37      814      2:46:13.5   2:47:15.7
     185    Annalissa Rausch                  Taylorsville  UT     1235   35      817      2:46:26.7   2:47:55.8
     186    Kristi Hansen                     West Jordan  UT       649   37      825      2:48:24.8   2:51:55.1
     187    Tracy Jarman                      Randlett  UT          759   36      826      2:48:27.6   2:49:52.8
     188    Jennifer Fryer                    Firestone  CO         543   36      827      2:48:34.3   2:50:12.4
     189    Carlie Larsen                     Highland  UT          892   36      828      2:48:34.6   2:49:55.1
     190    Monica Morales                    Herriman  UT         1065   36      831      2:48:55.0   2:50:33.0
     191    Lori Chadwick                     Pleasant Grove  UT    328   38      838      2:49:38.4   2:51:07.0
     192    Jodi Humes                        Orem  UT              741   39      846      2:52:37.8   2:53:55.6
     193    Joann Greeley                     Osage  IA             601   38      855      2:55:18.7   2:55:58.4
     194    Tori Stafford                     Waverly  IA          1418   36      856      2:55:18.8   2:55:58.4
     195    Marianne Hales Harding            St George  UT         627   38      858      2:56:05.8   2:56:11.3
     196    Monica Fell                       Lehi  UT              498   37      862      2:57:46.8   2:59:23.7
     197    Dulcinea Kennedy                  South Ogden  UT       832   36      864      2:58:47.1   2:58:47.1
     198    Marisa Wright                     Cedar Hills  UT      1679   36      869      3:00:56.9   3:01:09.7
     199    Leslie Richey                     Bay City  TX         1249   38      873      3:04:41.0   3:05:39.0
     200    Mary DeYoung                      Alpharetta  GA        438   35      878      3:05:38.6   3:07:17.8
     201    Michele Borynski                  Vernon  TX            243   36      879      3:05:38.8   3:07:18.2
     202    Edie Atkinson                     South Jordan  UT      149   35      886      3:10:52.4   3:11:25.8
     203    Rochelle Hardman                  Sandy  UT             660   37      891      3:15:53.3   3:15:59.5
     204    Allison Taft                      Sandy  UT            1473   36      897      3:18:44.9   3:20:11.7
     205    Jody Ludvigson                    Mesquite  NV          960   35      899      3:19:56.9   3:20:20.5
     206    Michelle Fowler                   West Valley City  U   523   35      914      3:38:24.5   3:40:59.7
     207    Michelle Robb                     Taylorsville  UT     1265   39      920      3:47:02.1   3:48:37.3
     208    HOLLY CRAVEN                      SEATTLE  WA           394   37      923      3:50:54.5   3:52:24.1
     209    Cindy Bell                                             1208   35      925      4:14:51.2   4:17:34.4

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Campbell                 Riverton  UT          309   41        5      1:22:13.0   1:22:15.1
       2    Taunya Cook                       Highland  UT          379   40        6      1:22:42.3   1:22:44.1
       3    Peggy Peterson                    South Jordan  UT     1198   43       11      1:28:07.9   1:28:13.6
       4    Jessica Stanford                  Saratoga Springs  U  1424   43       21      1:31:17.3   1:31:25.5
       5    Jodie Baxter                      Draper  UT            196   40       24      1:32:23.5   1:32:35.8
       6    Lisa Brandow                      Cedar Hills  UT       262   42       27      1:32:52.1   1:33:00.1
       7    Julie Crossley                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1701   43       36      1:34:39.3   1:34:45.3
       8    Amber Sandberg                    American Fork  UT    1314   40       38      1:34:54.8   1:35:13.3
       9    Sharon Smith                      Douglas  WY          1389   44       40      1:35:02.9   1:35:22.8
      10    Danelle Fron                      Gilbert  AZ           539   44       44      1:35:19.5   1:35:26.1
      11    Jessica White                     Saratoga Springs  U  1612   43       45      1:35:25.8   1:35:34.4
      12    Jennifer Quinn                    North Salt Lake  UT  1225   44       49      1:36:41.1   1:36:48.4
      13    Kelli Davey                       Draper  UT            413   40       65      1:39:30.3   1:39:41.7
      14    Marci Seegmiller                  Riverton  UT         1336   40       80      1:40:51.4   1:41:13.9
      15    Michelle Brady                    Lindon  UT            259   40       84      1:41:21.0   1:41:40.6
      16    Amber Crellin                     SLC  UT               397   41       90      1:41:37.5   1:41:51.8
      17    Pamela Velasco                    South Jordan  UT     1546   43       92      1:41:58.9   1:42:05.9
      18    Tracy Dudley                      Lindon  UT            452   42      103      1:43:22.4   1:43:44.6
      19    Dawn Isaacson                     West Linn  OR         753   43      104      1:43:36.9   1:44:15.3
      20    Shannon Robinson                  Layton  UT           1276   40      105      1:43:51.7   1:44:01.4
      21    Cindy Hansen                      Highland  UT          645   41      106      1:43:55.1   1:44:15.6
      22    Camille Erickson                  Pleasant View  UT     483   40      107      1:43:59.1   1:44:02.2
      23    Marie Mullen                      Murray  UT           1082   41      115      1:44:33.9   1:44:48.8
      24    Diane Moberly                     Highland  UT         1046   43      123      1:45:31.8   1:45:45.5
      25    Maxine Biggs                      Herriman  UT          219   40      124      1:45:48.3   1:45:52.0
      26    Stacy Lund                        North Salt Lake  UT   961   43      143      1:47:50.0   1:48:10.2
      27    Monique Loth                      Tooele  UT            947   41      145      1:47:51.1   1:48:20.4
      28    Monnica Skinner                   Orem  UT             1368   44      170      1:49:17.4   1:50:18.7
      29    Kirsten Arnold                    Alpine  UT            143   43      174      1:49:30.2   1:49:42.8
      30    Mindi Breur                       Cedar Hills  UT       266   40      186      1:50:01.8   1:50:50.9
      31    Rocio Summers                     Salt Lake City  UT   1462   43      208      1:51:43.1   1:52:11.1
      32    Colleen Cowley                    Riverton  UT          387   42      211      1:52:17.9   1:52:25.9
      33    Kim Strasburg                     Cedar Hills  UT      1443   40      212      1:52:22.5   1:53:15.3
      34    Trenaisa Nay                      South Jordan  UT     1095   40      226      1:52:49.8   1:53:30.5
      35    Michelle Ririe                    Highland  UT         1260   40      236      1:53:27.3   1:54:06.3
      36    Jenea Peart                       WEST JORDAN  UT      1181   40      239      1:53:38.7   1:54:24.6
      37    Monica Bowers                     Lehi  UT              250   43      240      1:53:39.5   1:54:27.1
      38    Elizabeth Whitehead               Provo  UT            1619   42      243      1:53:45.0   1:53:58.1
      39    Stephanie Staron                  Draper  UT           1426   40      244      1:53:47.0   1:54:30.3
      40    Michelle Bagley                   Cedar Hills  UT       157   42      267      1:55:06.1   1:55:35.4
      41    Robin Strine                      New Windsor  MD      1448   44      268      1:55:10.8   1:56:42.1
      42    Aimee Wilson                      Murray  UT           1650   41      269      1:55:15.5   1:55:50.0
      43    Ellen Warner                      Riverton  UT         1574   42      270      1:55:16.7   1:57:05.5
      44    Cindy Healey                      American Fork  UT     678   44      273      1:55:20.1   1:56:34.3
      45    Paula Lopez                       Saratoga Springs  U   944   40      281      1:55:31.6   1:56:06.4
      46    Tina Jorgensen                    Syracuse  UT          812   40      287      1:55:53.3   1:57:59.0
      47    Tammie Holmes                     Holladay  UT          721   43      318      1:58:06.9   1:59:52.6
      48    Rebecca Swindle                   American Fork  UT    1470   42      320      1:58:11.2   1:58:11.2
      49    Aimee Lewis                       Cedar Hills  UT       923   41      340      1:59:13.8   1:59:56.4
      50    Shelley Roberts                   Sandy  UT            1272   42      342      1:59:16.4   1:59:59.8
      51    Paige Beal                        Cedar Hills  UT       197   40      354      2:00:02.5   2:00:24.2
      52    Michelle Faamausili               Magna  UT             492   40      358      2:00:34.4   2:01:04.5
      53    Cathy Johnson                     Rigby  ID             790   40      364      2:00:51.8   2:02:49.3
      54    Eliece Jenkins                    Pleasant Grove  UT    760   42      368      2:01:04.3   2:01:40.5
      55    Tami Searle                       Tooele  UT           1335   42      379      2:01:30.8   2:02:13.2
      56    Heidi Peterson                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1195   43      389      2:02:02.7   2:02:20.7
      57    Maria Ramos-pond                  Heber  UT            1230   40      396      2:02:33.8   2:03:45.5
      58    Kendra Davis                      Sandy  UT             419   42      404      2:03:00.3   2:03:54.8
      59    Rendi Freimuth                    West Jordan  UT      1707   40      409      2:03:24.4   2:04:12.1
      60    Heidi Turner                      Highland  UT         1530   43      414      2:03:36.9   2:04:15.1
      61    Kerri Brown                       Alpine  UT            278   44      422      2:04:03.4   2:04:04.9
      62    Kari Archuleta                    Saratoga Springs  U   134   40      437      2:05:01.5   2:05:18.3
      63    Jennifer Kelley                   Clinton  UT           826   40      455      2:06:35.7   2:07:55.0
      64    Teresa Valenzano                  Draper  UT           1535   40      463      2:07:12.1   2:10:51.1
      65    Tika Bonifacio                    Eagle Mountain  UT    241   43      489      2:08:55.9   2:09:28.1
      66    Karma Hoffmann                    West Haven  UT        715   43      501      2:09:19.7   2:10:12.1
      67    Kristen Wilde                     Tooele  UT           1627   40      517      2:10:10.5   2:10:52.7
      68    Angela Amans                      Grand Junction  CO    121   40      526      2:10:59.0   2:11:23.9
      69    Dianne Furner                     West Haven  UT        549   43      531      2:11:25.8   2:12:18.0
      70    Marisa Blanchard                  South Jordan  UT      232   41      533      2:11:40.2   2:12:37.3
      71    Carol Jensen                      Cedar Hills  UT       762   42      542      2:12:45.1   2:13:40.9
      72    Traci Thomas                      Draper  UT           1495   42      543      2:12:46.9   2:14:11.9
      73    Michele Stringam                  Lehi  UT             1450   41      565      2:14:29.0   2:17:12.4
      74    Marcii Palmer                     Lindon  UT           1163   41      567      2:14:38.0   2:15:01.1
      75    Susan Wagstaff                    CEDAR HILLS  UT      1554   44      570      2:14:57.0   2:15:46.9
      76    Dayna Meier                       West Valley City  U  1018   42      571      2:15:02.9   2:16:20.6
      77    Jennifer Ogden                    Salt Lake  UT        1136   41      584      2:15:55.8   2:17:05.2
      78    Leslie Aiono                      Herriman  UT          104   43      593      2:16:30.9   2:16:53.8
      79    Laura Butler                      West Jordan  UT       298   43      611      2:18:36.7   2:20:06.5
      80    Ruth Armstrong                    Pleasant Grove  UT    140   40      625      2:19:41.6   2:20:41.8
      81    Tammy Stevenson                   SLC  UT              1436   42      626      2:19:42.8   2:20:25.8
      82    Jennifer Nuttall                  Cottonwood Heights   1130   43      630      2:20:17.5   2:21:26.5
      83    Cyndie Nell                       West Jordan  UT      1101   42      631      2:20:17.8   2:21:26.6
      84    Marcela Gonzalez                  Draper  UT            592   40      645      2:21:05.8   2:22:18.3
      85    Belina Transtrum                  American Fork  UT    1518   43      649      2:21:17.4   2:21:39.6
      86    Tonya Morris                      Draper  UT           1072   40      650      2:21:24.2   2:22:40.5
      87    Pamela Smith                      Tooele  UT           1384   41      652      2:21:27.3   2:23:06.9
      88    Chris Jessop                      Pinesdale  MT         780   43      661      2:22:30.6   2:23:36.5
      89    Cassie Bunts                      Fullerton  CA         291   43      663      2:22:37.7   2:23:51.4
      90    Shelley Palmer                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1160   44      674      2:23:51.4   2:25:31.0
      91    Cecilia Carter                    Pleasant Grove  UT    319   40      676      2:23:52.8   2:25:03.3
      92    Jennifer Bascom                   Pleasant Grove  UT    189   41      693      2:26:11.9   2:27:20.1
      93    Sarah Maulden                     Sandy  UT            1007   43      730      2:29:54.8   2:32:04.8
      94    Beckie Hermansen                  Ephraim  UT           700   42      738      2:30:28.8   2:31:50.6
      95    Cristie North                     SLC  UT              1124   42      762      2:34:22.0   2:35:35.0
      96    Sheri Uffens                      West Jordan  UT      1532   42      782      2:38:55.8   2:40:21.8
      97    Kirsten Ruden                     Lehi  UT             1303   40      789      2:39:33.9   2:40:39.7
      98    Kristol Webb                      West Valley City  U  1584   40      816      2:46:24.1   2:46:45.1
      99    Jody Bills                        Draper  UT            220   42      820      2:47:53.1   2:48:14.9
     100    Paula Pinkston                    Shreveport  LA       1212   42      841      2:51:32.8   2:52:55.3
     101    Lisa Boyce                        Sandy  UT             253   40      842      2:51:42.2   2:53:07.9
     102    Kari Wood                         Orem  UT             1666   43      847      2:52:41.0   2:53:58.8
     103    Michelle Dolinar                  American Fork  UT     444   42      859      2:56:07.8   2:56:13.1
     104    Kathy Smith                       Midvale  UT          1386   40      861      2:57:09.6   2:58:33.6
     105    Jennie Henderson                  Spanish Fork  UT      692   43      888      3:12:37.3   3:12:49.3
     106    Genell Davis                      Round Rock  TX       1699   43      901      3:20:01.0   3:20:34.6
     107    Jennifer Wall                     Myton  UT            1567   40      905      3:23:35.6   3:25:01.7
     108    Janeen Thorne                     Alpine  UT           1505   41      908      3:27:30.2   3:28:57.5
     109    Dana Geddes                       South Jordan  UT      567   43      909      3:27:31.0   3:28:58.0
     110    Corey Christensen                 West Jordan  UT       347   40      910      3:34:04.6   3:35:33.7
     111    Rebecca Belnap                    Lehi  UT              210   40      913      3:37:51.1   3:39:19.7
     112    Brenda Christiansen               Sandy  UT             349   40      927      4:37:21.8   4:38:42.1

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Dudley                       Riverton  UT          453   49       32      1:34:26.2   1:34:31.7
       2    Tracy Chorn                       Taylorsville  UT      341   47       42      1:35:09.4   1:35:23.1
       3    April Murnin                      Lindon  UT           1087   46       71      1:40:14.0   1:40:31.2
       4    Laurie Anderson                   Loveland  CO          125   46       76      1:40:39.7   1:40:58.5
       5    Lisa Loosle                       Highland  UT          939   46      102      1:42:59.7   1:43:50.7
       6    Jodi Merrell                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1023   47      111      1:44:13.3   1:44:58.8
       7    Melinda Facer                     Mission Viejo  CA     493   48      136      1:47:13.2   1:47:24.6
       8    Stacey Jackson                    Provo  UT            1698   49      142      1:47:39.9   1:48:15.4
       9    Lisa Fahey                        San Francisco  CA     494   49      144      1:47:50.5   1:48:05.7
      10    Karen Tree                        Sandy  UT            1520   46      164      1:48:56.4   1:49:39.4
      11    Julie Hendricks                   Highland  UT          695   46      191      1:50:13.9   1:51:07.7
      12    Sandy Modersitzki                 Highland  UT         1048   45      205      1:51:24.8   1:51:42.2
      13    Laura Leavitt                     American Fork  UT     913   48      215      1:52:26.2   1:52:44.5
      14    Laura Carver                      Draper  UT            322   48      216      1:52:28.5   1:53:06.7
      15    Jennalee Long                     Spanish Fork  UT      936   48      237      1:53:32.1   1:53:53.2
      16    Vicky Lucius                      Layton  UT            955   49      274      1:55:22.3   1:56:42.3
      17    Traci Clark                       Midvale  UT           357   47      276      1:55:24.2   1:56:00.7
      18    Karrie Middaugh                   Tooele  UT           1030   47      280      1:55:30.2   1:56:45.7
      19    Kim Hall                          Spanish Fork  UT      628   45      297      1:56:46.1   1:57:45.8
      20    Barbara Miner                     Cedar Hills  UT      1040   48      334      1:58:58.3   1:58:58.3
      21    Mimi Jackson                      Sandy  UT             756   48      388      2:01:59.7   2:02:32.1
      22    Barb Lamb                         American Fork  UT     878   46      392      2:02:22.0   2:02:43.8
      23    Lisa Katz                         San Francisco  CA     820   48      402      2:02:49.1   2:03:30.2
      24    Brenda Tait                       W Jordan  UT         1474   46      406      2:03:06.2   2:04:55.1
      25    Dena Nafus                        Riverton  UT         1092   48      423      2:04:08.3   2:04:45.5
      26    Cathy Boer                        Draper  UT            237   45      428      2:04:33.0   2:05:10.9
      27    Blake Modersitzki                 Highlad  UT          1049   46      431      2:04:40.9   2:04:40.9
      28    Donna Terry                       Spanish Fork  UT     1488   45      438      2:05:05.6   2:06:38.0
      29    Susette Fisher                    Orem  UT              506   46      471      2:07:48.7   2:08:57.8
      30    Amy Allison                       The Woodlands  TX     112   48      491      2:09:00.3   2:09:27.0
      31    Julie Florence                    Kaysville  UT         511   48      525      2:10:51.1   2:12:04.3
      32    Ruth Ann Haws                     American Fork  UT     671   47      534      2:11:44.5   2:12:55.5
      33    Kathie Phillips                   Bountiful  UT        1204   47      547      2:12:52.3   2:13:51.7
      34    Jodi Blair-russell                Park City  UT         231   45      616      2:18:46.4   2:19:55.7
      35    Dena Sprague                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1414   49      627      2:19:45.2   2:20:46.0
      36    Sandra Fries                      Belleville  IL        536   46      644      2:21:00.4   2:21:41.4
      37    Lesli Baker                       Mapleton  UT          160   45      671      2:23:46.2   2:28:01.2
      38    Deann Corbell                     North Logan  UT       386   45      681      2:24:39.4   2:25:42.5
      39    Kellie Andersen                   Riverton  UT          122   49      683      2:24:45.8   2:25:58.0
      40    Michelle Daniels                  Provo  UT             411   47      705      2:27:39.3   2:29:37.5
      41    Becky Lamb                        West Valley City  U   879   45      711      2:28:36.5   2:30:10.7
      42    Sally Milburn                     South Jordan  UT     1032   49      716      2:28:42.6   2:30:06.5
      43    Karen Bitters                     Tooele  UT            224   49      719      2:28:51.8   2:30:16.1
      44    Tina Zufelt                       Roosevelt  UT        1690   48      749      2:32:16.7   2:33:42.2
      45    Beverly Wood                      Olympia  WA          1671   47      752      2:32:44.0   2:33:44.0
      46    Wendy Neville                     Layton  UT           1113   45      760      2:34:08.4   2:35:51.8
      47    Jacqueline Palmer                 Arverne  NY          1159   48      767      2:34:48.2   2:35:27.5
      48    Tracy Turner                      Heber  UT            1529   45      771      2:35:40.0   2:36:49.2
      49    Kathy Duggin                      Bountiful  UT         321   46      792      2:40:11.6   2:40:15.6
      50    Mindy Allison                     Rocklin  CA           111   46      840      2:51:05.6   2:52:43.2
      51    Emily Thomas                      Lehi  UT             1494   45      893      3:16:53.3   3:18:30.4
      52    Kaye Curtis                       Lehi  UT              405   47      894      3:16:53.4   3:18:30.6
      53    ChrisAnn Murdock                  Pleasant Grove  UT   1086   47      895      3:16:53.4   3:18:30.2
      54    Priscilla Keeswood                Shiprock  NM          823   49      918      3:44:04.7   3:46:07.5
      55    Geraldine Hanagarne               West Jordan  UT       636   47      919      3:44:04.8   3:46:07.8
      56    Lisa Smith                        Conway  AR            687   46      921      3:50:33.2   3:51:08.1

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tina Coates                       Tooele  UT            364   51       35      1:34:38.5   1:34:47.9
       2    Tia Astle                         Providence  UT        146   50       87      1:41:34.2   1:41:54.5
       3    Sue Lytle                         American Fork  UT     966   54       91      1:41:56.3   1:41:57.6
       4    Jackie Leavitt                    Cedar Hills  UT       914   51      148      1:48:06.5   1:48:24.9
       5    Debbie Kroll                      South Jordan  UT      874   52      188      1:50:08.7   1:50:34.0
       6    Cheryl Brown                      Lindon  UT            276   51      255      1:54:25.2   1:54:39.8
       7    Janet Barton                      Sandy  UT             185   52      288      1:55:54.1   1:56:36.1
       8    Connie Morgan                     Nephi  UT            1069   50      290      1:56:13.0   1:57:26.1
       9    Shirley Rowley                    Salem  UT            1299   50      331      1:58:41.0   1:59:02.1
      10    Deborah Wahlin                    Highland  UT         1557   53      361      2:00:40.2   2:01:18.5
      11    Sherri Walkenhorst                Alpine  UT           1560   50      395      2:02:29.5   2:03:08.9
      12    Michelle McCutcheon               Carlesbad  NM         439   51      464      2:07:18.4   2:08:09.9
      13    Carol Bowers                      Highland  UT          249   51      483      2:08:17.3   2:09:04.4
      14    Becky Petrimoulx                  Las Vegas  NV        1199   54      509      2:09:56.0   2:11:34.1
      15    Sarah Coleman                     Royal Oak  MI         367   51      513      2:10:01.6   2:10:18.7
      16    Susan Buehner                     Salt Lake City  UT    285   54      522      2:10:38.1   2:11:44.7
      17    Pamela Hansen                     Riverton  UT          653   50      597      2:16:40.8   2:18:15.3
      18    Christine Cooper                  Durango  CO           384   54      599      2:17:04.4   2:18:12.7
      19    Roz Hampton                       Logan  UT             634   52      662      2:22:34.2   2:22:34.2
      20    Dottie Brems-Yeates               Taylorsville  UT      265   52      742      2:31:03.7   2:32:37.6
      21    Dixie Lynn Foley                  West Valley City  U   965   50      764      2:34:33.5   2:35:56.2
      22    Trina Boley                       Cedar Hills  UT       238   51      774      2:36:24.6   2:36:46.0
      23    Julie Fonbuena                    Alpine  UT            514   50      778      2:37:15.8   2:38:37.9
      24    Barbara Higinbotham               Orem  UT              708   50      833      2:49:06.3   2:50:46.6
      25    Bonnie Taylor                     Orem  UT             1477   50      860      2:56:41.9   2:58:22.3
      26    Tamara Wass                       Ogden  UT            1577   50      871      3:03:50.2   3:05:07.1
      27    Elizabeth Sampson                 Neola  UT            1311   51      912      3:37:47.1   3:39:12.9
      28    Julia Sorensen                    Salt Lake City  UT   1395   51      915      3:39:54.0   3:41:53.7

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tracy Kimball                     Provo  UT             841   55       94      1:42:06.1   1:42:12.4
       2    Katherine Wharton                 Sandy  UT            1597   56      132      1:46:51.1   1:47:32.8
       3    Jayne Wilson                      LEHI  UT             1644   55      253      1:54:16.3   1:54:23.0
       4    Ruth Bigger                       Providence  UT        217   55      304      1:57:23.6   1:58:15.5
       5    Ruth Veater                       Alpine  UT           1544   57      312      1:57:50.5   1:59:31.4
       6    Gaylene Call                      Spanish Fork  UT      306   55      619      2:19:00.5   2:20:05.7
       7    Debbie Jones                      Bluffdale  UT         804   56      655      2:21:53.8   2:23:12.9
       8    Maryann Skousen                   Washington  UT       1373   57      697      2:26:36.1   2:27:10.7
       9    Carol Bell                        American Fork  UT     207   59      734      2:30:26.4   2:33:09.2
      10    Julie Woods                       Taylorsville  UT      126   59      780      2:38:43.1   2:40:08.7
      11    Anne Pingree                      Sandy  UT            1210   56      802      2:42:42.6   2:45:29.6
      12    Jan Dixon                         Las Vegas  NV         441   55      809      2:44:13.8   2:45:53.5
      13    Eileen Wyckhuyse                  Elk Ridge  UT        1682   55      818      2:47:29.5   2:49:13.3
      14    Susi Mabey                        Bountiful  UT         967   57      849      2:53:32.1   2:53:35.9
      15    Marsha Monson                     Riverton  UT         1057   57      868      3:00:12.8   3:01:55.2
      16    Jana Bath                         Pleasant Grove  UT    190   56      892      3:16:52.6   3:18:30.4

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joani Richardson                  Sandy  UT            1246   60      432      2:04:40.9   2:05:17.0
       2    Cathy Oldroyd                     Lindon  UT           1137   61      735      2:30:27.4   2:31:38.6
       3    Lanae Higgins                     Riverton  UT          706   61      755      2:32:57.0   2:34:16.6
       4    Nancy Linky                       Salt Lake City  UT    928   65      811      2:45:18.4   2:46:28.7
       5    Diane Teece                       Salt Lake City  UT   1484   72      837      2:49:18.2   2:50:30.6
       6    Laura Nielson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1120   61      839      2:50:38.3   2:51:47.4
       7    Cyd Wolfgramm                     Herriman  UT         1661   60      853      2:54:47.7   2:56:20.7
       8    Janet Rixey                       Salt Lake City  UT   1264   60      896      3:17:58.5   3:19:14.8
       9    Marjorie Mullaly                  Springville  UT      1081   70      898      3:19:38.4   3:19:38.4
      10    Marlene Schnabel                  Taylorsville  UT     1328   61      906      3:26:40.8   3:26:55.4

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scott Keate                       Highland  UT          822   38        1      1:07:04.0   1:07:04.0
       2    Justin Park                       Sandy  UT            1693   32        2      1:08:53.2   1:08:53.7
       3    Trevor Baker                      South Jordan  UT      163   25        3      1:10:01.5   1:10:01.8

Male 15 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Skyler Oswald                     West Valley City  U  1156   15      117      1:42:38.3   1:43:29.5
       2    Charlie Clarke                    St. George  UT        358   10      137      1:44:23.5   1:45:05.0
       3    Adam Bean                         Lehi  UT              198   15      157      1:46:16.5   1:46:29.3
       4    Branden Fullmer                   American Fork  UT     547   15      218      1:51:35.0   1:52:30.7
       5    Mack Hansen                       Cedar Hills  UT       655   15      225      1:52:16.2   1:52:44.5
       6    Jace Hoffmann                     West Haven  UT        716   13      243      1:53:26.2   1:54:16.2
       7    Austin Parr                       Taylorsville  UT     1167   14      246      1:53:59.6   1:54:12.4
       8    Kory Hoffmann                     West Haven  UT        717   13      252      1:54:38.4   1:55:28.8
       9    Jace Meier                        West Valley City  U  1019   15      260      1:55:13.4   1:56:07.7
      10    Bentley Vanderwel                 Pleasant Grove  UT   1540    8      318      2:02:08.9   2:02:37.5
      11    Kaden Frost                       American Fork  UT     542   13      431      2:27:29.1   2:28:24.0
      12    Hayden Wilson                     Eagle Mtn  UT        1648   14      441      2:31:08.3   2:32:13.2
      13    Joshua Transtrum                  American Fork  UT    1519   12      444      2:32:29.0   2:32:51.6

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Bell                                             1077   16        7      1:20:17.6   1:20:22.7
       2    Derek Hendricks                   Highland  UT          697   17       42      1:31:45.2   1:32:21.3
       3    Blake Jensen                      Pocatello  ID         774   18       48      1:32:12.3   1:32:18.5
       4    Zack Bradshaw                     Alpine  UT            258   17       88      1:39:58.5   1:41:22.8
       5    Jordan Langford                   Tucson  AZ            886   18      104      1:41:24.9   1:41:32.8
       6    Nicholas Loosle                   Highland  UT          940   17      142      1:44:39.6   1:45:30.8
       7    Mac Kelly                         Clinton  UT           829   16      262      1:55:30.4   1:56:01.3
       8    Dane Whitaker                     Alpine  UT           1607   16      294      1:58:50.4   1:59:36.8
       9    Alex Davis                        Roundrock  TX         897   16      478      3:20:00.3   3:20:34.1

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Thomsen                     Provo  UT            1501   21       10      1:22:10.9   1:22:13.0
       2    Asael Checketts                   Provo  UT             335   23       27      1:28:41.9   1:33:02.8
       3    Zachary Ipson                     North Las Vegas  NV   752   21       39      1:30:45.2   1:31:01.8
       4    Nathan Smith                      Lexington  KY        1378   24       54      1:33:56.4   1:34:15.9
       5    Parker Jensen                     Pocatello  ID         776   23       57      1:34:18.3   1:34:24.7
       6    Drew Smith                        Provo  UT            1392   22       59      1:34:36.5   1:34:47.4
       7    Matthew Jones                     Bluffdale  UT         805   22       62      1:34:59.6   1:35:18.3
       8    Craig Mertin                      West Jordan  UT      1025   24       65      1:35:45.9   1:35:45.9
       9    Nathan Fonbuena                   Alpine  UT            516   21      101      1:41:12.1   1:41:26.0
      10    Casey Neville                     Layton  UT           1112   22      149      1:45:45.5   1:47:29.1
      11    Jeff Olson                        Spanish Fork  UT     1147   21      159      1:46:21.2   1:46:59.0
      12    Chris Ludlow                      West Jordan  UT       959   24      214      1:51:31.4   1:51:47.2
      13    Luke Kohler                       Heber  UT             867   20      231      1:52:40.9   1:53:11.2
      14    Brian Long                        West Valley City  U   937   23      244      1:53:35.2   1:54:12.6
      15    Taylor Jensen                     Pocatello  ID         777   23      264      1:55:46.5   1:55:53.8
      16    Eric Johnson                      Provo  UT             792   24      279      1:57:17.7   1:58:14.3
      17    Preston Wood                      Taylorsville  UT     1667   21      289      1:58:18.7   1:58:53.7
      18    Aaron Turner                      Herriman  UT         1528   23      291      1:58:34.3   2:00:18.8
      19    Simon Kofford                     Provo  UT             863   23      315      2:01:53.7   2:02:47.0
      20    David Tripi                       South Jordan  UT     1521   22      352      2:06:47.3   2:07:57.2
      21    Austin Haws                       American Fork  UT     672   24      381      2:11:45.4   2:12:55.6
      22    Dillon Hoxer                      Ogden  UT             735   22      395      2:14:06.6   2:14:54.8
      23    Michael Welling                   Centerville  UT      1592   24      399      2:15:00.0   2:15:32.4
      24    Andy Bowman                       Logan  UT             251   23      407      2:18:34.2   2:19:37.1
      25    Erik Grimm                        Salt Lake City  UT    616   24      421      2:25:36.8   2:26:10.3
      26    Jonathan Toomey                   McKinney  TX         1517   20      443      2:32:16.0   2:33:58.2
      27    Todd Wood                         Orem  UT             1668   23      447      2:32:43.1   2:33:44.0

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zac Marion                        SLC  UT              1697   26        8      1:21:46.5   1:21:47.6
       2    Shaun Cooper                      American Fork  UT     383   28        9      1:21:58.8   1:22:00.1
       3    Juan Carlos Martinez              American Fork  UT    1000   29       14      1:23:48.7   1:23:51.8
       4    David Wilson                      Tucson  AZ           1649   27       22      1:25:51.9   1:25:54.8
       5    Matthew Paskett                   Alpine  AL           1170   27       23      1:25:56.7   1:25:59.5
       6    Abe Ford                          Lehi  UT              517   29       38      1:30:32.3   1:30:37.2
       7    Adam Thompson                     Provo  UT            1500   25       56      1:34:17.6   1:34:23.5
       8    Garret Hendrickson                HIGHLAND  UT          698   25       69      1:37:19.8   1:37:42.6
       9    Ben Deppe                         Saratoga Springs  U   435   26       76      1:38:05.2   1:38:14.0
      10    Justin Wright                     West Jordan  UT      1678   25       78      1:38:28.3   1:38:48.1
      11    Ben Openshaw                      Lehi  UT             1150   28      100      1:41:06.4   1:41:39.8
      12    Talon Webb                        Springville  UT      1582   28      105      1:41:27.8   1:41:52.8
      13    Carson Richins                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1251   26      106      1:41:32.6   1:41:42.9
      14    Daniel Rust                       Marana  AZ           1306   26      114      1:42:28.6   1:42:53.3
      15    Michael Oates                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1134   25      116      1:42:37.9   1:42:54.8
      16    Jon Sheppard                      Orem  UT             1352   28      119      1:42:51.0   1:42:59.4
      17    Trent Frazer                      Bluffdale  UT         530   29      124      1:43:17.8   1:43:47.6
      18    Jared Wilburn                     Midvale  UT          1626   26      133      1:43:59.6   1:44:13.6
      19    Joshua Raney                      Provo  UT            1233   27      139      1:44:26.1   1:44:51.4
      20    Brandon White                     Herriman  UT         1614   26      140      1:44:31.0   1:44:52.8
      21    Kyle Buttars                      CHUBBUCK  ID          300   26      163      1:46:53.4   1:47:25.2
      22    Brad Erekson                      Layton  UT            481   27      178      1:48:54.9   1:49:17.7
      23    Brandon Lloyd                     Orem  UT              932   28      184      1:49:21.8   1:50:28.0
      24    Chris Marshall                    Salt Lake City  UT    993   29      185      1:49:22.1   1:51:08.6
      25    Robert Hansen                     Riverton  UT          654   25      187      1:49:27.5   1:49:48.5
      26    Matthew Fuller                    Salt Lake City  UT    544   28      201      1:50:31.4   1:51:13.5
      27    Tally Ringwood                    Costa Mesa  CA       1256   27      207      1:51:00.4   1:51:19.8
      28    Steve Boyer                       Sandy  UT             254   28      219      1:51:37.9   1:52:25.8
      29    Hyrum Hemmingway                  Provo  UT             690   27      235      1:53:00.8   1:55:17.8
      30    Mark Janes                        Orem  UT              758   25      238      1:53:19.2   1:53:35.7
      31    Logan Day                         AMERICAN FORK  UT     425   28      263      1:55:40.4   1:57:11.5
      32    Lucas Griffin                     Lehi  UT              611   28      267      1:56:05.2   1:56:29.7
      33    Adam Vander Hyden                 KAUKAUNA  WI         1536   27      277      1:57:11.2   1:58:08.7
      34    Ryan Bullard                      Draper  UT            287   27      278      1:57:11.9   1:58:31.5
      35    Jamie Borget                      Payson  UT            242   28      281      1:57:26.8   1:58:02.6
      36    Rhett Gagon                       Lindon  UT            550   27      286      1:57:58.5   1:58:24.2
      37    Thad PAY                          Nephi  UT            1177   25      288      1:58:04.7   1:59:30.5
      38    Brook Christensen                 West Jordan  UT       342   26      299      1:59:25.5   2:00:36.5
      39    Reid Cluff                        Orem  UT              361   29      311      2:01:20.7   2:01:20.7
      40    Evan Howard                       Murray  UT            727   26      314      2:01:28.8   2:02:15.9
      41    Derek May                         Orem  UT             1009   25      317      2:02:07.0   2:02:36.3
      42    Nick MacKay                       Orem  UT              971   28      320      2:02:16.5   2:03:25.2
      43    Stephen Payne                     Ogden  UT            1179   28      327      2:02:45.7   2:04:01.8
      44    Eric Massey                       Pocatello  ID        1002   28      338      2:04:41.7   2:04:48.8
      45    Saul Pehrson                      Salt Lake  UT        1185   27      346      2:06:15.8   2:07:59.3
      46    James Schwartz                    West Jordan  UT      1333   29      354      2:06:58.6   2:08:48.5
      47    Hector Knudsen                    Riverton  UT          857   26      355      2:07:10.8   2:08:01.8
      48    Ryan Staples                      Provo  UT            1425   27      365      2:08:50.7   2:09:27.8
      49    Bud Frazier                       Orem  UT              532   29      379      2:11:31.8   2:12:56.6
      50    Reily Inman                       Salt Lake City  UT    750   25      380      2:11:35.0   2:11:39.4
      51    Jared Brydson                     West Jordan  UT       282   25      384      2:12:29.2   2:13:43.9
      52    Lee Baker                         Riverton  UT          162   27      392      2:13:33.2   2:14:16.2
      53    Zachary Summers                   Logan  UT            1461   26      401      2:15:31.6   2:16:57.8
      54    Liza Davis                        Orem  UT              417   26      412      2:21:42.4   2:23:16.4
      55    Garrett Andersen                  South Jordan  UT     1695   28      419      2:24:44.7   2:25:56.9
      56    Carissa Rassmussen                West Jordan  UT       372   25      426      2:27:03.7   2:28:40.5
      57    Lee Wood                          Orem  UT             1663   26      446      2:32:42.9   2:33:43.7
      58    Keith Lindstrom                   Lehi  UT              927   27      450      2:33:48.5   2:34:41.7
      59    Cory Christensen                  Orem  UT              345   27      451      2:34:10.1   2:35:54.2
      60    Colby Smith                       Logan  UT            1381   25      457      2:43:27.6   2:44:32.8
      61    Jonathan Larsen                   Salt Lake City  AL    896   28      459      2:46:20.7   2:46:58.0
      62    Steve Barrington                  Orem  UT              183   25      470      3:03:39.8   3:05:25.5
      63    Matt Barrington                   American Fork  UT     181   28      471      3:03:40.2   3:05:25.3
      64    Josh Ward                         North Salt Lake  UT  1571   27      476      3:11:04.4   3:12:31.8

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kyle Lewis                        Lehi  UT              924   32       11      1:22:28.3   1:22:29.0
       2    Mark Wright                       Highland  UT         1680   30       15      1:24:09.9   1:24:10.9
       3    Keb Wilson                        Eagle Mountain  UT   1642   33       17      1:24:46.5   1:24:50.5
       4    Rus Southwick                     Lehi  UT             1407   30       21      1:25:35.1   1:25:39.1
       5    Dave Crim                         West Valley  UT       399   33       28      1:28:42.5   1:29:08.5
       6    Ryan Wing                         Pleasant Grove  UT   1656   34       30      1:28:55.2   1:28:57.5
       7    Jeff Armington                    Salt Lake City  UT    138   32       31      1:28:57.7   1:29:00.3
       8    Jed Beck                          Alpine  UT            203   30       32      1:28:58.3   1:28:58.3
       9    Duane Francy                      Salt Lake City  UT    528   31       33      1:29:21.2   1:29:26.5
      10    Nathan Paxman                     Orem  UT             1175   32       41      1:31:13.0   1:31:18.0
      11    Matthew Beatty                    Provo  UT             201   32       43      1:31:46.6   1:31:53.3
      12    Chad Marsing                      American Fork  UT     994   31       45      1:32:01.6   1:32:09.5
      13    Scott Mortensen                   Lehi  UT             1075   32       47      1:32:04.9   1:32:04.9
      14    William Phillips                  Lehi  UT             1205   31       50      1:32:54.5   1:32:56.2
      15    Daniel Rogers                     Glastonbury  CT      1284   31       51      1:33:02.9   1:33:14.2
      16    Bill Miller                       Riverton  UT         1036   33       63      1:35:11.1   1:35:13.0
      17    Suresh Raman                      Salt Lake City  UT   1229   30       67      1:36:17.9   1:36:45.0
      18    Travis Miner                      Springville  UT      1038   34       70      1:37:24.6   1:37:30.9
      19    Steve Burnett                     Taylorsville  UT      292   32       75      1:38:00.8   1:38:05.7
      20    Matthew Hill                      Bountiful  UT         710   33       77      1:38:16.9   1:38:47.8
      21    Nick Whatcott                     Herriman  UT         1598   31       83      1:39:09.1   1:39:20.9
      22    Russ Davis                        Lehi  UT              421   34       86      1:39:53.4   1:40:14.1
      23    Sean Riesenberg                   De Pere  WI          1255   33       94      1:40:32.5   1:40:54.8
      24    Blake Henderson                   Salt Lake City  UT    691   30       96      1:40:48.4   1:41:12.6
      25    Jeremy Green                      Lehi  UT              603   31      102      1:41:22.5   1:41:49.9
      26    Nate Sager                        Gilbert  AZ          1309   30      103      1:41:22.7   1:41:42.2
      27    Tyler Hall                        Lehi  UT              629   32      109      1:41:43.7   1:43:12.0
      28    Andrew Webb                       North Las Vegas  NV  1587   30      111      1:42:03.2   1:42:27.6
      29    Jordan Callister                  Salt Lake City  UT    308   33      113      1:42:20.7   1:43:01.4
      30    Marc Singleton                    South Jordan  UT     1364   33      118      1:42:48.3   1:43:29.1
      31    Zac Layton                        Pleasant Grove  UT    910   30      120      1:42:59.8   1:43:15.4
      32    Zac Makin                         Lehi  UT              981   30      134      1:44:04.7   1:44:32.3
      33    Jeff Willson                      Mapleton  UT         1640   33      136      1:44:23.2   1:44:39.3
      34    Mark Caron                        Payson  UT            317   32      144      1:44:53.2   1:45:03.1
      35    Ty Hansen                         Lehi  UT              644   31      152      1:45:51.1   1:47:11.2
      36    Micah Tischner                    Santaquin  UT        1513   34      154      1:45:57.1   1:46:14.6
      37    Richard Naylor                    Bluffdale  UT        1096   34      155      1:46:01.5   1:46:31.1
      38    Matthew Arego                     Salt Lake City  UT    136   32      156      1:46:01.7   1:46:46.1
      39    Matt Brownlee                     Sararoga Springs  U   280   34      160      1:46:27.5   1:46:43.9
      40    Benjamin Glade                    Salt Lake City  UT    582   30      172      1:48:17.6   1:48:45.6
      41    Andrew Shaffer                    EagleMountain  UT    1343   32      176      1:48:43.2   1:49:16.3
      42    Westen Barney                     Lehi  UT              178   30      194      1:49:53.2   1:50:26.5
      43    Jared Williams                    Mesa  AZ             1638   32      195      1:49:59.7   1:51:04.3
      44    Jordan Dayton                     Provo  UT             429   31      198      1:50:26.0   1:52:02.0
      45    Jake Dayton                       Lehi  UT              430   33      199      1:50:26.4   1:52:03.0
      46    Ryan Smith                        South Jordan  UT     1388   31      212      1:51:27.8   1:51:39.5
      47    Brennen Bowen                     Herriman  UT          248   33      213      1:51:30.4   1:52:03.9
      48    Adam Griffith                     Tooele  UT            614   33      215      1:51:32.2   1:52:03.0
      49    Bryson Mull                       Highland  UT         1080   33      220      1:51:43.2   1:53:17.1
      50    Marco Alvarado                    Salt Lake City  UT    119   33      223      1:51:55.1   1:52:56.8
      51    Tyler Braaten                     Midvale  UT           256   32      227      1:52:18.5   1:54:09.0
      52    Dan Wahlin                        Pleasant Grove  UT   1556   31      232      1:52:48.9   1:53:28.5
      53    Scott Langford                    Eagle Mountain  UT    884   34      240      1:53:21.4   1:54:18.6
      54    Jeremy Conk                       Saratoga Springs  U   375   32      242      1:53:26.2   1:53:42.0
      55    Daniel Manning                    Hooper  UT            986   30      249      1:54:27.1   1:55:32.8
      56    David Blackhurst                  Cedar Hills  UT       226   34      251      1:54:32.3   1:54:55.8
      57    Steve Ruf                         Pleasnat Grove  UT   1304   34      257      1:55:07.1   1:55:32.3
      58    Ryan Barnes                       Cottonwood Heights    174   30      274      1:56:56.4   1:57:59.2
      59    Mike Barton                       Pleasant Grove  UT    187   31      284      1:57:53.0   1:58:32.7
      60    Matthew Ledingham                 Riverton  UT          916   32      290      1:58:31.0   1:59:24.1
      61    Derek Kohler                      Heber  UT             866   34      297      1:59:10.4   1:59:40.7
      62    Jordan Staheli                    Provo  UT            1419   30      298      1:59:24.6   1:59:57.9
      63    Stacey Turner                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1527   33      303      1:59:42.6   2:00:50.6
      64    Derek Butts                       Park City  UT         303   32      308      2:01:04.8   2:01:56.0
      65    Gopi Krishna Chapala              Draper  UT            332   31      309      2:01:08.3   2:01:13.9
      66    Chris Aston                       West Jordan  UT       147   31      310      2:01:13.9   2:03:04.4
      67    Zak Mackay                        Saratoga Springs  U   972   34      313      2:01:28.0   2:02:36.1
      68    Tim Sorenson                      West Jordan  UT      1405   33      316      2:02:03.1   2:02:53.0
      69    Timothy Pickett                   Salt Lake City  UT   1206   30      319      2:02:16.4   2:03:05.5
      70    Lyle Hickman                      American Fork  UT     704   33      322      2:02:30.7   2:04:02.2
      71    Jason Templin                     WEST JORDAN  UT      1486   30      341      2:04:58.3   2:05:37.2
      72    Sayasomsavanh Ritvixay            Saratoga Springs  U  1262   31      343      2:05:35.8   2:06:16.8
      73    Bennett Norton                    Bluffdale  UT        1128   31      353      2:06:54.6   2:07:24.6
      74    John Hansen                       American Fork  UT     643   33      361      2:07:52.8   2:09:37.2
      75    Adam Murray                       Clinton  UT          1090   34      362      2:08:00.4   2:09:12.9
      76    James Pitt                        Bountiful  UT        1213   31      364      2:08:44.8   2:09:28.2
      77    Andy Lovell                       Eagle Mountain  UT    951   31      369      2:09:18.0   2:09:37.7
      78    Jamison Law                       Eagle Mountain  UT    906   33      377      2:11:05.6   2:12:26.9
      79    Jeramie Kramer                    West Jordan  UT       871   32      383      2:12:07.3   2:13:05.0
      80    Jeremy Sandstrom                  Lehi  UT             1318   34      396      2:14:28.6   2:15:50.0
      81    John Arnold                       Sandy  UT             141   30      397      2:14:48.6   2:15:51.0
      82    Whitney Phillips                  Lehi  UT             1203   32      400      2:15:27.0   2:15:35.8
      83    Robert Robison                    Saratoga Springs  U  1277   32      404      2:16:23.9   2:17:21.7
      84    D. Jacob Summers                  Saratoga Springs  U  1460   32      414      2:23:10.4   2:24:37.4
      85    Jesse Barton                      West Jordan  UT       186   32      433      2:27:37.3   2:28:32.9
      86    Jason Hose                        Salt Lake City  UT    726   30      436      2:29:00.7   2:30:13.8
      87    Zar Hayes                         Taylorsville  UT      676   33      448      2:33:16.3   2:34:28.1
      88    Ryan Pezely                       Sandy  UT            1200   33      454      2:36:22.0   2:37:59.5
      89    Tom Walters                       Herriman  UT         1568   34      468      3:03:01.3   3:04:37.5
      90    Alex Drake                        Salt Lake City  UT    447   31      474      3:04:44.5   3:06:13.7

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Harding                     West Valley City  U   658   38        6      1:15:59.3   1:16:00.2
       2    Michael Connolly                  Draper  UT            377   35       16      1:24:29.0   1:24:30.4
       3    Brian Hansen                      Lehi  UT              648   38       19      1:25:13.3   1:25:27.4
       4    Randy Braithwaite                 American Fork  UT     260   35       24      1:27:54.3   1:28:37.4
       5    Ronnie Williams                   Riverton  UT         1636   38       35      1:29:44.0   1:32:22.7
       6    Douglas Hale                      Yakima  WA            626   36       36      1:30:05.9   1:30:08.3
       7    Darin Loertscher                  Orem  UT              933   35       46      1:32:04.3   1:32:13.7
       8    Tyler Knudsen                     Cedar City  UT        860   37       52      1:33:49.2   1:33:52.5
       9    Jeremy Kidd                       Falls Church  VA      837   38       53      1:33:56.2   1:34:03.8
      10    Michael Gleason                   Sandy  UT             586   39       60      1:34:44.1   1:34:50.8
      11    Jared Jensen                      Plain City  UT        765   35       64      1:35:37.9   1:35:49.2
      12    David Freeman                     Clovis  CA            533   35       66      1:36:03.4   1:36:05.6
      13    Jared Stevenson                   Cedar Hills  UT      1435   36       68      1:37:08.7   1:37:35.4
      14    Cody Jensen                       West Valley  UT       767   37       74      1:37:54.2   1:40:27.5
      15    Wade Breur                        Cedar Hills  UT       267   39       82      1:38:46.6   1:39:36.0
      16    Kama Muti                         Layton  UT           1091   38       84      1:39:25.7   1:39:25.7
      17    Cody Batt                         American Fork  UT     191   35       85      1:39:42.0   1:41:06.1
      18    Jason Thomson                     Lehi  UT             1503   36       90      1:40:13.6   1:40:30.3
      19    Thomas Whitaker                   South Jordan  UT     1605   36       91      1:40:26.1   1:40:34.2
      20    Brett Tobler                      Tooele  UT           1515   36       92      1:40:27.0   1:41:46.5
      21    Damien Moreno                     Cedar Hills  UT      1067   35       95      1:40:42.5   1:40:46.1
      22    Curtice Boulton                   Maple Valley  WA      244   37       98      1:40:58.8   1:41:11.2
      23    Matt Martin                       Kaysville  UT         998   37      107      1:41:36.4   1:43:01.8
      24    Chad Barnett                      West Jordan  UT       175   35      121      1:43:09.6   1:43:28.1
      25    Kelly Whytock                     Bluffdale  UT        1623   39      122      1:43:13.3   1:43:26.8
      26    Christopher Gibson                Clearfield  UT        573   35      125      1:43:19.6   1:43:47.8
      27    Timothy Hanna                     Cedar Hills  UT       640   35      130      1:43:42.3   1:43:58.2
      28    Shay Penney                       Grantsville  UT      1186   37      132      1:43:54.8   1:44:26.1
      29    James Clarke                      St. George  UT        359   35      138      1:44:24.5   1:45:06.6
      30    Trent Maez                        Tooele  UT            978   35      145      1:44:56.5   1:45:14.0
      31    Berton Earnshaw                   Cedar Hills  UT       463   35      147      1:45:38.9   1:46:06.3
      32    Dave Koch                         Highland  UT          862   38      151      1:45:48.6   1:45:48.6
      33    MICHAEL Walker                    LINDON  UT           1562   36      153      1:45:51.6   1:48:01.2
      34    Josh Fillmore                     Provo  UT             500   37      161      1:46:43.8   1:47:11.7
      35    Eric Goeller                      West Valley  UT       589   39      177      1:48:53.9   1:49:04.8
      36    Riley Beck                        Eagle Mountain  UT    202   36      181      1:49:16.5   1:49:43.0
      37    David Anderson                    Riverton  UT          128   39      186      1:49:22.5   1:50:10.8
      38    Kirk Eisele                       Herriman  UT          476   39      189      1:49:28.9   1:50:29.0
      39    Scott Sorensen                    Lehi  UT             1403   39      190      1:49:32.8   1:50:36.8
      40    John Langham                      North Salt Lake  UT   888   38      202      1:50:32.7   1:50:55.7
      41    James Petersen                    Lehi  UT             1190   36      203      1:50:42.2   1:51:17.9
      42    Rylan Barney                      West Haven  UT        177   35      211      1:51:13.0   1:51:46.3
      43    Mark Davis                        Cedar Hills  UT       423   37      221      1:51:46.3   1:53:02.7
      44    Kris Jorgensen                    Manti  UT             815   36      222      1:51:54.0   1:52:15.5
      45    Gary Bryson                       North Salt Lake  UT   283   38      224      1:52:14.7   1:53:34.7
      46    Tyler Jensen                      West Valley  UT       770   37      229      1:52:25.7   1:55:01.0
      47    Peter Chatwin                     Queen Creek  AZ       333   36      230      1:52:38.4   1:52:51.3
      48    Jason Richins                     Lehi  UT             1250   39      233      1:52:54.1   1:53:27.7
      49    Derek Jensen                      West Valley  UT       768   38      248      1:54:15.5   1:56:51.4
      50    Jeremy White                      Highland  UT         1616   39      254      1:54:51.8   1:55:29.4
      51    Steve Mattson                     Lehi  UT             1005   39      256      1:55:06.5   1:55:52.8
      52    Jorge Garcia Jr.                  Springville  UT      1705   37      258      1:55:10.4   1:55:39.8
      53    Kenny Coleman                     Herriman  UT          365   39      261      1:55:26.1   1:56:13.8
      54    Michael Lamoreaux                 Plain City  UT        880   37      268      1:56:08.3   1:56:47.5
      55    Ryan Stevenson                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1438   38      269      1:56:24.3   1:56:34.0
      56    David Hancock                     Cedar Hills  UT       637   36      272      1:56:47.7   1:57:43.3
      57    Jonathan Swanson                  Tehachapi  CA        1465   35      273      1:56:55.9   1:57:47.5
      58    Keith Wheadon                     Lehi  UT             1599   35      275      1:56:57.5   1:57:26.2
      59    Kurt Walker                       Herriman  UT         1564   38      285      1:57:55.8   1:58:48.6
      60    Brandon Driggs                    Draper  UT            450   36      293      1:58:46.5   1:59:23.0
      61    Andy Wimmer                       Alpine  UT           1653   35      300      1:59:30.9   1:59:33.3
      62    Scott Harman                      Orem  UT              663   38      304      1:59:43.0   2:00:37.7
      63    Ryan Roberts                      Salina  UT           1270   38      323      2:02:32.3   2:03:24.5
      64    Alan Hall                         Clinton  UT           632   37      329      2:03:20.4   2:04:33.8
      65    Jereme Tibbitts                   West Valley City  U  1509   35      331      2:03:36.3   2:05:26.6
      66    Brian Vanderwel                   Pleasant Grove  UT   1538   39      332      2:03:37.4   2:04:05.8
      67    Ben Parson                        Pleasant Grove  UT   1168   39      333      2:03:54.1   2:04:44.6
      68    Kurt Judson                       Mankato  MN           817   39      335      2:04:02.7   2:04:48.9
      69    Jason Phillippi                   American Fork  UT    1201   39      340      2:04:53.7   2:05:07.1
      70    Ryan Archuleta                    Saratoga Springs  U   135   38      342      2:05:02.4   2:05:18.9
      71    Ryan Hoobler                      Slc  UT              1696   36      349      2:06:37.9   2:07:30.3
      72    Owen Latchford                    Orem  UT              905   35      351      2:06:47.2   2:08:40.5
      73    Jason Gautreau                    Salt Lake City  UT    565   36      357      2:07:16.2   2:08:08.3
      74    Robert Swanson                    Provo  UT            1464   39      359      2:07:43.8   2:08:35.2
      75    Chris Shirley                     Sandy  UT            1356   36      360      2:07:49.9   2:08:08.2
      76    Graham Johnson                    Mesa  AZ              795   36      370      2:09:21.3   2:10:25.9
      77    Devin Hillin                      Herriman  UT          713   38      371      2:09:45.1   2:10:24.1
      78    Tim Watson                        Orem  UT             1580   35      372      2:09:52.8   2:10:46.3
      79    Brad Wilson                       Eagle Mtn  UT        1647   37      386      2:12:58.7   2:14:04.4
      80    Roger Gardiner                    Kaysville  UT         557   39      387      2:13:10.8   2:13:56.0
      81    Kendall Chadwick                  Pleasant Grove  UT    329   38      388      2:13:13.8   2:13:13.8
      82    Cevan Skinner                     Orem  UT             1369   35      390      2:13:26.8   2:14:26.8
      83    Kendall Olsen                     Tooele  UT           1142   37      411      2:21:22.5   2:22:41.4
      84    Brian Eckles                      Eagle Mountain  UT    467   36      423      2:26:04.6   2:27:03.2
      85    Jason Strong                      West Jordan  UT      1455   39      424      2:26:28.0   2:27:59.2
      86    Brian Steele                      Lehi  UT             1428   36      425      2:26:43.6   2:26:43.6
      87    Trent Larsen                      Highland  UT          893   35      428      2:27:06.2   2:28:27.5
      88    Jason Timmer                      West Valley  UT      1510   39      429      2:27:24.8   2:28:44.0
      89    Dave Castleberry                  South Jordan  UT      326   35      432      2:27:32.3   2:28:39.1
      90    Robert Spendlove                  Sandy  UT            1413   37      435      2:28:55.2   2:30:12.6
      91    Mike Leavitt                      Lehi  UT              912   39      437      2:29:47.6   2:31:18.3
      92    J.C. Davis                        Mapleton  UT          424   39      442      2:31:31.7   2:32:57.2
      93    DANIEL CRAVEN                     SEATTLE  WA           395   37      452      2:35:31.7   2:36:58.1
      94    Clint Panter                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1164   37      453      2:36:05.8   2:37:46.4
      95    Jaron Jones                       Pleasant Grove  UT    808   36      456      2:38:31.7   2:39:20.7
      96    Braydon Nielsen                   Washington  UT       1116   35      458      2:45:36.7   2:47:05.7
      97    Richard Welch                     Murray  UT           1589   35      460      2:47:45.8   2:49:30.1
      98    Aaron Schnabel                    Sandy  UT            1329   35      461      2:48:42.9   2:48:56.2
      99    Dave Frampton                     Farmington  UT        527   37      465      3:01:55.6   3:03:28.2
     100    Craig Skinner                     Duvall  WA           1370   38      473      3:04:40.1   3:05:38.8
     101    Dean Hardman                      Sandy  UT             661   37      477      3:15:52.6   3:15:59.2
     102    Kirk Christensen                  West Jordan  UT       348   38      481      3:32:33.7   3:35:33.3

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Anderson                    Logan  UT             133   43        4      1:10:45.8   1:10:46.4
       2    Walter Brown                      South Jordan  UT      279   41        5      1:12:04.3   1:12:05.0
       3    Mike Sorensen                     Tooele  UT           1402   41       25      1:28:19.6   1:28:23.4
       4    RONALD COX                        Payson  UT            389   43       26      1:28:25.6   1:28:44.9
       5    Michael Hullender                 Hill AFB  UT          739   40       44      1:32:00.3   1:32:09.0
       6    Scott Mumford                     Highland  UT         1084   40       55      1:34:17.5   1:34:20.2
       7    Randy Hunter                      Lindon  UT            742   40       61      1:34:56.9   1:35:17.6
       8    Creed Anderson                    South Jordan  UT      123   44       72      1:37:41.5   1:37:47.3
       9    David Dayton                      Orem  UT              428   41       87      1:39:56.9   1:40:06.4
      10    Darin Lewis                       Cedar Hills  UT       922   41       89      1:39:59.0   1:40:14.9
      11    Ryan White                        Highland  UT         1613   40       99      1:41:05.2   1:41:17.1
      12    Kent Losser                       Cottonwood Heights    946   40      112      1:42:06.1   1:42:17.0
      13    Joe Peck                          Eagle Mountain  UT   1183   44      126      1:43:24.1   1:43:34.8
      14    Jon Aubrey                        South Jordan  UT      152   40      128      1:43:36.0   1:43:37.4
      15    Kenny North                       Salt Lake City  UT   1125   42      131      1:43:49.1   1:45:02.1
      16    Felix Rodriguez                   Draper  UT           1282   41      135      1:44:08.4   1:44:20.4
      17    John Bean                         Lehi  UT              199   43      146      1:45:03.8   1:45:16.1
      18    Brent King                        West Valley City  U   850   40      158      1:46:18.0   1:46:35.5
      19    Andrew Madsen                     CEDAR HILLS  UT       974   43      162      1:46:43.8   1:47:15.4
      20    Scott Taylor                      Riverton  UT         1480   40      167      1:47:25.6   1:47:47.6
      21    David Pond                        Midvale  UT          1215   42      169      1:48:06.2   1:48:27.9
      22    Shiloh Sorensen                   Springville  UT      1397   41      170      1:48:09.1   1:51:06.0
      23    Greg Wheeler                      Roosevelt  UT        1600   40      171      1:48:17.1   1:48:24.0
      24    Dave Norman                       Eagle Mountain  UT   1123   42      182      1:49:17.0   1:49:43.7
      25    Jeremy Thomas                     Draper  UT           1493   41      183      1:49:20.5   1:49:56.2
      26    Joseph Shimanek                   Cedar Hills  UT      1354   42      191      1:49:39.7   1:49:50.4
      27    Michael Whitchurch                American Fork  UT    1609   42      193      1:49:51.4   1:50:48.7
      28    Mike Bronson                      Rocky Ridge  UT       272   40      197      1:50:03.6   1:51:11.9
      29    Jeffrey Smith                     Tooele  UT           1383   40      200      1:50:29.9   1:52:09.6
      30    Chris Bertran                     Salt Lake City  UT    215   42      204      1:50:49.3   1:51:16.3
      31    Kyle Finlayson                    Herriman  UT          503   40      236      1:53:15.8   1:54:15.4
      32    Bryce Ririe                       Highland  UT         1259   44      241      1:53:25.1   1:54:06.0
      33    Seth Swindle                      American Fork  UT    1471   41      245      1:53:57.8   1:58:02.6
      34    Brad Hansen                       Highland  UT          646   43      250      1:54:29.4   1:54:51.2
      35    Keith Grover                      Provo  UT             619   43      259      1:55:12.1   1:57:38.0
      36    Ryan Jorgensen                    Syracuse  UT          813   41      265      1:55:49.4   1:57:55.2
      37    Corey Skinner                     Orem  UT             1367   43      266      1:56:00.6   1:57:01.0
      38    Dean Lundell                      Pleasant Grove  UT    963   43      276      1:56:58.8   1:58:21.3
      39    Jeff Thornock                     Flower Mound  TX     1508   42      280      1:57:21.0   2:00:41.3
      40    Jason Burt                        Riverton  UT          294   43      282      1:57:49.4   1:58:11.5
      41    Alan Whitaker                     Alpine  UT           1608   40      295      1:58:50.8   1:59:36.3
      42    Jason Pond                        Sandy  UT            1214   40      296      1:59:05.5   1:59:28.0
      43    Chris Howell                      Orem  UT             1712   40      301      1:59:36.3   1:59:59.4
      44    Joseph Fulton                     Salt Lake City  UT   1706   41      302      1:59:37.4   2:00:15.7
      45    Jason Nielsen                     Salen  UT            1119   42      306      1:59:59.3   2:00:55.3
      46    David Rubert                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1301   44      321      2:02:19.7   2:03:17.3
      47    Brandon Bangerter                 The Woodlands  TX     168   42      334      2:03:59.1   2:05:05.9
      48    Darrell Ieremia                   Highland  UT          749   42      336      2:04:31.8   2:05:14.9
      49    Scott Moberly                     Highland  UT         1047   44      337      2:04:33.2   2:04:46.3
      50    Patrick Fox                       Saratoga Springs  U   524   40      344      2:06:01.4   2:06:50.0
      51    Carlyle Ostler                    Cedar Hills  UT      1154   43      345      2:06:12.3   2:09:50.6
      52    Larry Nelson                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1108   42      358      2:07:22.1   2:08:43.4
      53    Jeffery Peterson                  Saratoga Springs  U  1193   40      363      2:08:07.3   2:09:31.2
      54    Matthew Knudsen                   Salt Lake City  UT    856   40      367      2:09:05.5   2:09:56.3
      55    Kelly Nielsen                     Cedar Hills  UT      1115   40      368      2:09:11.0   2:10:59.5
      56    Brandon Smith                     American Fork  UT    1379   41      373      2:10:37.7   2:12:26.8
      57    Jeff Amans                        Grand Junction  CO    120   43      374      2:10:58.3   2:11:23.8
      58    Carl Gardiner                     Draper  UT            558   41      376      2:11:04.2   2:11:50.3
      59    Chad Blanchard                    South Jordan  UT      233   41      378      2:11:17.6   2:12:14.5
      60    Bret Chipman                      Payson  UT            339   44      382      2:11:56.1   2:12:20.5
      61    Robert Bailey                     West Jordan  UT       159   40      393      2:13:53.2   2:14:50.3
      62    Jason Roper                       Taylorsville  UT     1288   41      394      2:13:53.4   2:15:10.4
      63    Matt Rees                         McArthur  CA         1240   44      445      2:32:32.0   2:34:54.1
      64    Charlie Knudsen                   American Fork  UT     855   41      455      2:36:30.2   2:37:29.4
      65    James Pinkston                    Shreveport  LA       1211   43      469      3:03:32.4   3:04:54.5
      66    Ugo Savino                        Miami  FL            1320   44      472      3:04:14.6   3:04:55.7
      67    Chad Marten                       Clinton  UT           996   40      479      3:21:16.4   3:22:36.4

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Austin                      Las Vegas  NV         942   47       20      1:25:22.2   1:25:31.6
       2    Michael Peterson                  South Jordan  UT     1197   46       37      1:30:28.6   1:30:34.9
       3    Andrew Gebert                     Salem  UT             566   47       49      1:32:43.5   1:33:04.3
       4    Lars Anderson                     Loveland  CO          124   48       73      1:37:52.5   1:38:11.7
       5    Jeffrey Wright                    Inkom  ID            1677   46       79      1:38:32.1   1:38:52.2
       6    Troy Page                         Alpine  UT           1157   45       81      1:38:40.9   1:39:19.7
       7    John Tucker                       Lindon  UT           1522   46       97      1:40:52.5   1:41:11.7
       8    Lloyd Jensen                      Pocatello  ID         775   47      108      1:41:36.8   1:41:43.9
       9    Paul Carver                       Draper  UT            323   48      110      1:41:57.8   1:42:35.9
      10    Kris Lundell                      South Jordan  UT      962   48      115      1:42:28.8   1:42:34.1
      11    Scott Griffiths                   South Jordan  UT      615   46      143      1:44:40.7   1:45:24.6
      12    Paul Fulton                       Riverton  UT         1703   46      148      1:45:39.2   1:45:39.2
      13    David Jensen                      Cedar Hills  UT       763   45      150      1:45:46.2   1:46:42.0
      14    Lee Manwaring                     Sandy  UT             990   46      164      1:47:12.0   1:47:37.1
      15    Tom Luoma                         DRAPER  UT            964   47      175      1:48:23.0   1:49:09.6
      16    Steve King                        Alpine  UT            847   47      179      1:48:55.0   1:49:21.0
      17    Brian Johnson                     Springville  UT       796   47      205      1:50:52.8   1:51:10.6
      18    Kirk Baum                         American Fork  UT     193   47      209      1:51:08.6   1:51:34.9
      19    Craig Hendricks                   Highland  UT          694   46      210      1:51:11.4   1:51:48.1
      20    Oswald Craig                      West Valley City  U   390   47      226      1:52:18.5   1:53:10.3
      21    Kirk Larsen                       Cedar Hills  UT       889   45      237      1:53:16.5   1:53:47.5
      22    Rob Katz                          San Francisco  CA     821   49      239      1:53:19.9   1:54:01.3
      23    Jerry Kou                         Herriman  UT          870   49      247      1:54:13.9   1:54:36.5
      24    Kevin Zollinger                   Draper  UT           1688   46      305      1:59:48.6   2:00:32.4
      25    Fred Parker                       Cedar Hills  UT      1165   45      307      2:01:01.1   2:01:58.4
      26    Jeff McBride                      St. George  UT       1010   46      312      2:01:25.8   2:02:51.6
      27    Dyle Joo                          Orem  UT              811   45      325      2:02:39.2   2:03:50.8
      28    Bob Butler                        West Jordan  UT       299   46      339      2:04:49.3   2:06:19.3
      29    Ben Jessop                        Pinesdale  MT         785   49      347      2:06:16.0   2:07:24.0
      30    Carl Strine                       New Windsor  MD      1449   46      348      2:06:25.4   2:07:55.8
      31    Marvin Spresser                   West Valley City  U  1415   45      366      2:08:57.0   2:08:57.0
      32    Jerry Winarski                    Roy  UT              1654   47      385      2:12:38.7   2:14:06.8
      33    Greg Mciff                        Draper  UT           1015   46      389      2:13:23.6   2:14:30.1
      34    David Sheffield                   Bountiful  UT        1349   49      408      2:18:34.9   2:22:08.8
      35    Kent Avery                        Park City  UT         155   46      410      2:21:12.1   2:22:17.8
      36    Daniel Henderson                  Spanish Fork  UT      693   45      416      2:23:45.7   2:23:57.2
      37    Todd Baker                        Mapleton  UT          161   48      417      2:23:49.8   2:28:04.2
      38    Toni Bucher                       Sarnen  UT            284   45      418      2:24:17.2   2:25:38.0
      39    Allen Frost                       American Fork  UT     541   48      430      2:27:28.9   2:28:23.8
      40    Drew Daniels                      Provo  UT             410   49      434      2:27:39.4   2:29:37.9
      41    Scott Wheelhouse                  Orem  UT             1603   47      439      2:31:04.5   2:32:27.3
      42    Mark Wheelhouse                   Shreveport  LA       1602   45      440      2:31:06.0   2:32:27.3
      43    Mark Stine                        Steamboat Springs    1441   49      449      2:33:25.2   2:34:51.3
      44    Phillip Chadwick                  Pleasant Grove  UT    327   45      462      2:49:38.3   2:51:06.8
      45    David Doty                        Aurora  CO            737   45      466      3:02:38.1   3:03:10.8
      46    Bradly Patterson                  Las Vegas  NV        1173   46      467      3:02:59.5   3:05:01.7
      47    Dan White                         Sherman Oaks  CA     1618   49      482      4:15:33.9   4:17:26.7

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dan Kerns                         South Ogden  UT       833   54       12      1:22:30.1   1:22:34.3
       2    Gene Morehead                     Orem  UT             1066   54       13      1:23:38.4   1:23:38.9
       3    Kevin Mann                        American Fork  UT     985   52       34      1:29:34.9   1:29:38.2
       4    David Crawford                    Draper  UT            396   52       40      1:31:07.7   1:31:10.4
       5    Mike Floyd                        West Jordan  UT       512   54       58      1:34:19.1   1:34:37.3
       6    Mike Fron                         Gilbert  AZ           538   50      123      1:43:16.9   1:43:32.0
       7    Paul Anderson                     Highland  UT          131   53      129      1:43:39.1   1:44:12.4
       8    Michael Olson                     Spanish Fork  UT     1148   50      141      1:44:38.6   1:45:16.0
       9    Brad Davis                        West Jordan  UT       420   54      165      1:47:14.1   1:47:34.9
      10    James Cooper                      Durango  CO           381   54      166      1:47:21.8   1:48:04.2
      11    Lance King                        Orem  UT              849   51      168      1:47:40.4   1:48:16.1
      12    Steve Thatcher                    Bluffdale  UT        1489   51      173      1:48:21.7   1:48:49.6
      13    Patrick Hendrickson               Highland  UT          699   53      174      1:48:21.8   1:48:44.5
      14    Mark Simes                        Cincinnati  OH       1360   53      188      1:49:27.9   1:49:29.4
      15    Michael Ringwood                  Cottonwood Heights   1257   54      206      1:50:59.3   1:51:18.4
      16    Sid Bytheway                      South Jordan  UT      304   51      217      1:51:34.9   1:52:19.1
      17    Mark Richardson                   Alpine  UT           1248   50      234      1:53:00.0   1:53:23.8
      18    Richard Nelson                    Orem  UT             1107   53      287      1:58:02.2   1:59:42.2
      19    Lamar Bangerter                   Centerville  UT       167   51      330      2:03:21.5   2:04:29.4
      20    Alan Bollinger                    Provo  UT             239   52      398      2:14:57.8   2:16:02.2
      21    John Taylor                       Phoenix  AZ          1482   54      405      2:17:51.7   2:18:58.3
      22    Fred Timmerman                    West Valley City  U  1511   50      427      2:27:03.9   2:28:26.1
      23    Steve Woodis                      Orem  UT             1672   51      438      2:30:56.2   2:32:25.3
      24    Michael Leger                     West Bountiful  UT    920   54      475      3:07:03.4   3:08:44.8
      25    Steve Howard                      Taylorsville  UT      728   50      480      3:25:59.1   3:26:14.5

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Barton                      Sandy  UT             184   55       18      1:24:52.2   1:24:56.4
       2    James Fowler                      American Fork  UT     943   57       71      1:37:41.2   1:37:51.0
       3    David Thorne                      Spokane  WA          1507   55       80      1:38:36.2   1:38:47.2
       4    Tony Allison                      The Woodlands  TX     110   56      127      1:43:29.1   1:43:41.2
       5    James Hansen                      American Fork  UT     651   56      192      1:49:49.9   1:50:04.9
       6    Darrell Noble                     Orem  UT             1121   57      208      1:51:03.2   1:51:34.8
       7    Robert Merriman                   Bluffdale  UT        1024   55      216      1:51:33.2   1:52:07.7
       8    Raun Singleton                    Thousand Oaks  CA    1365   56      253      1:54:40.0   1:55:20.4
       9    Lamonte Dansie                    AF  UT                412   57      255      1:55:00.3   1:55:37.7
      10    Jeff Kimball                      Provo  UT             840   57      270      1:56:26.8   1:56:33.1
      11    Royce Veater                      Alpine  UT           1543   57      283      1:57:50.9   1:59:31.4
      12    Steven Langford                   Tucson  AZ            885   58      326      2:02:45.3   2:03:43.3
      13    Richard Bauer                     Orem  UT              192   56      391      2:13:31.2   2:14:31.8
      14    Delynn Rodeback                   Alpine  UT           1279   57      402      2:15:54.7   2:17:28.7
      15    Clint Friel                       Orem  UT              535   56      403      2:16:23.2   2:17:40.8
      16    Don Rogers                        Alpine  UT           1283   58      406      2:18:01.9   2:19:26.3
      17    Michael Jones                     Bluffdale  UT         806   57      409      2:19:38.9   2:20:59.4
      18    Robert Loosle                     Highland  UT          941   57      420      2:24:51.6   2:26:23.3
      19    Dale Violette                     Bradley  ME          1549   56      463      2:50:13.5   2:52:49.3
      20    Jan Monson                        Riverton  UT         1059   57      464      3:00:13.8   3:01:55.9

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don Bigger                        Providence  UT        218   60       29      1:28:53.6   1:29:02.6
       2    David Garbrecht                   Draper  UT            553   60       93      1:40:28.1   1:40:39.4
       3    Lee Brower                        Bountiful  AL         274   65      180      1:48:57.5   1:49:31.4
       4    Michael Bellick                   Lehi  UT              208   60      196      1:50:01.4   1:50:16.5
       5    Marlin Shelley                    Bountiful  UT        1350   64      228      1:52:21.5   1:53:42.1
       6    Fred Koch                         Salt Lake City  UT    861   66      271      1:56:36.9   1:56:52.9
       7    Rainer Hechtle                    Riverton  UT          684   62      292      1:58:37.7   1:58:45.3
       8    Bart Manning                      Hooper  UT            987   63      324      2:02:35.2   2:03:37.5
       9    Don Sand                          Mesquite  NV         1313   64      328      2:02:52.1   2:03:24.2
      10    Dennis Larson                     Highland  UT          900   66      350      2:06:46.1   2:07:53.5
      11    Brent Miner                       Cedar Hills  UT      1041   60      356      2:07:14.7   2:08:19.1
      12    Gary Walton                       Draper  UT           1569   67      375      2:11:00.7   2:12:02.5
      13    Lynn Watterson                    West Jordan  UT      1581   65      413      2:22:00.6   2:23:48.1
      14    Dennis Richardson                 Ogden  UT            1245   64      415      2:23:37.0   2:25:36.6
      15    Glenn Hillery                     Bluffdale  UT         711   60      422      2:25:54.3   2:26:22.1

*Overall place within gender.