Preloader
Race IT Race IT

Richest 5k on the Planet

Search Criteria

Clear Search

Results:

1-50 of 236

PlaceNameTimeBibAgeSexCityStateTeam
1David Jankowski00:14:11.600181326MLenoirNC
2Reuben Mwei00:14:11.800181026MAcworthGA
3Ryan McNiff00:14:24.600180623MThe WoodlandsTX
4Elkanah Kibet00:14:26.90018600MRichmondKY
5Anthony Famiglietti00:14:39.600183032MDavidsonNC
6Wallace Campbell00:14:41.900186725MClemsonSC
7Nathan O'Connell00:15:23.10011320MKennesawGAATC Competitive Team
8Bailey Roth00:15:24.100186214MMcDonoughGA
9Malcolm Campbell00:15:30.100184540MMariettaGA
10Nathan Haskins00:15:35.60011123MKennesawGAATC Competitive Team
11Kristian Blaich00:15:39.20010745MDecaturGAATC Competitive Team
12Alan Black00:15:40.300183837MHillsboroGA
13Valentin Alvarez00:15:41.30010642MMariettaGAATC Competitive Team
14Risper Gesabwa00:15:55.200155122FMariettaGA
15Chris Billbrew00:16:00.500180522MThe WoodlandsTX
16Roger Hagues00:16:09.80011027MColumbusGAATC Competitive Team
17Janet Cherobon-Bawcom00:16:12.700152932FRomeGA
18Alissa McKaig00:16:33.400150725FLenoirNC
19Daniel Geilman00:16:42.000182531MBrooklyn ParkMN
20Jonathan Corso00:16:54.30010942MDecaturGAATC Competitive Team
21Natalie Picchetti00:16:55.700150625FAustinTX
22Justyna Mudy00:16:56.100151326FRomeGA
23Richard Airey00:17:35.400187635MAtlantaGA
24Jake Sims00:17:43.40070719MMcDonoughGAXAO@ELFBC
25Martin Bett00:17:45.700183534MDecaturGA
26Jill Horst00:17:46.40010032FRomeGAATC Competitive Team
27Holly Ortlund00:17:46.60010237FDecaturGAATC Competitive Team
28Lina Nguyen00:18:16.40010128FAtlantaGAATC Competitive Team
29Katie Vance00:18:22.90050421FGainesvilleGACrossFit NEGA
30Jack Haire00:18:23.60050852MGainesvilleGACrossFit NEGA
31Shawanna White00:18:31.00010531FStone MountainGAATC Competitive Team
32Bill Edens00:18:32.300100341MMariettaGACrossFit Paragon
33Josh Woods00:18:34.300186535MGriffinGA
34Blake Williams00:18:40.80070919MMcDonoughGAXAO@ELFBC
35Katherine Pagano00:18:42.800150323FRichmondKY
36Jenny Turner00:18:44.80010426FSandy SpringsGAATC Competitive Team
37Michelle McKenzie00:18:56.800153435FFlowery BranchGA
38Beth Woodward00:19:27.800155536FOrrvilleOH
39Nick Westbrook00:19:34.60062431MMcDonoughGACrossFit Pulse
40Silent Penn00:19:41.700180216MGriffinGA
41Katharine Schweitzer00:19:43.90010325FDecaturGAATC Competitive Team
42Don Buggeln00:19:53.20050651MGainesvilleGACrossFit NEGA
43Elijah Carroll00:19:53.200181227MDahlonegaGA
44Brian Woodring00:19:55.60051145MGainesvilleGACrossFit NEGA
45Justin Spruill00:19:56.40041128MDecaturGACrossFit Decatur
46Jedadiah Jamerson00:19:57.500100429MAtlantaGACrossFit Paragon
47Kevin Randolph00:19:59.000183635MLocust GroveGA
48Charles Comiso00:19:59.70031337MAtlantaGACrossFit Atlanta
49Caroline Jones00:20:07.200150523FAtlantaGACrossFit Atlanta
50Matthew Hoff00:20:24.60018680MAtlantaGA