9th Annual Seashore Nature Trail 50K at

First Landing State Park

           Saturday, December 16, 2017

         Race starts at 8:30 AM

 

         striders.JPG

Registrant Search For 9th Annual Seashore Nature Trail Run 50K




Entry Confirmation Search
Please enter any of the information below to locate a registrant.
First Name:
Last Name:
City:
State:
Province:
Event:
           

9th Annual Seashore Nature Trail Run 50K - Participants

First NameLast NameCityState/ProvinceCountryAgeGenderCategory
Abigail Abboud Suffolk VA US 35 F Regular Entry
Katie Allen Fredericksburg VA US 31 F Regular Entry
April Arnold Columbia MD US 32 F Regular Entry
Michael Aselin Virginia Beach VA US 54 M Regular Entry
Susan Ashley Norfolk VA US 57 F Tidewater Strider Golden Runner Member
Gene Bachman Va beach VA US 64 M Tidewater Strider Golden Runner Member
Renea Bailey Glen Allen VA US 53 F Regular Entry
Samantha Baker Virginia Beach VA US 48 F Regular Entry
Greg Barch Richmond VA US 40 M Regular Entry
Babz Barnett Glen Allen VA US 51 F Regular Entry
Alexandria Bauer Virginia Beach VA US 33 F Regular Entry
Heidi Bayless Virginia Beach VA US 47 F Regular Entry
Jeff Bayless Virginia Beach VA US 36 M Regular Entry
ANNE BEASLEY Charlottesville VA US 50 F Regular Entry
darryl benton Suffolk VA US 50 M Regular Entry
Stanley Bizub Chuluota FL US 25 M Regular Entry
Amy Black Richmond VA US 48 F Regular Entry
Julia Blakeburn Virginia Beach VA US 30 F Tidewater Strider Golden Runner Member
Kimberly Borges Virginia Beach VA US 50 F Regular Entry
David Boslego Chesapeake VA US 56 M Regular Entry
Patrick Boyd Virginia Beach VA US 52 M Regular Entry
Sam Brasdis chesapeake VA US 55 M Regular Entry
JILLIAN BREITWIESER VIRGINIA BEACH VA US 37 F Regular Entry
Brian Brown Lewisburg PA US 43 M Regular Entry
Brittany Brown Virginia Beach VA US 41 F Regular Entry
Staci Brown Virginia Beach VA US 36 F Regular Entry
Tonya Bryant Hopewell VA US 42 F Regular Entry
Marcus Burhanna Huntsville OH US 47 M Regular Entry
Brian Burk Louisburg NC US 53 M Regular Entry
Shanelle Burnett Petersburg VA US 39 F Regular Entry
Thomas Byrnes Mechanicsville VA US 55 M Regular Entry
Jami Callahan-Brill Hampton VA US 51 F Regular Entry
JP Caudill Virginia Beach VA US 39 M Regular Entry
Amy Clark Suffolk VA US 36 F Regular Entry
Casondra Clark Virginia Beach VA US 42 F Regular Entry
Patrick Clark Virginia Beach VA US 44 M Regular Entry
michael clay virginia beach VA US 55 M Regular Entry
Dawn Cone Virginia Beach VA US 49 F Regular Entry
Mark Cook Virginia Beach VA US 44 M Tidewater Strider Golden Runner Member
Amanda Costello Herndon VA US 39 F Regular Entry
Adrienne Criss Laurel MD US 33 F Regular Entry
Andrew Cross Norfolk VA US 31 M Regular Entry
Susana Cruz Romeoville IL US 38 F Regular Entry
Katie Cumberland Elizabeth City NC US 46 F Regular Entry
Amanda Cuomo Woodbridge VA US 40 F Regular Entry
Cailin Davis Virginia Beach VA US 31 F Regular Entry
Shalisa Davis Suffolk VA US 48 F Regular Entry
Virginia Davis Norfolk VA US 68 F Regular Entry
Aaron DeBord Chesapeake VA US 34 M Regular Entry
Omar Delgado Fort Lee VA US 45 M Regular Entry
12345