Registrant Search For Robious Landing Triathlon 2017




Entry Confirmation Search
Please enter any of the information below to locate a registrant.
First Name:
Last Name:
City:
State:
Province:
Event:
           

Robious Landing Triathlon 2017 - Participants

First NameLast NameCityState/ProvinceCountryAgeGenderCategory
Hunter Aldridge Abingdon MD US 41 M Triathlon Individual
Susan Alexander Richmond VA US 54 F Triathlon Individual
Rebecca Angus Richmond VA US 47 F Triathlon Individual
Katherine Barnes Midlothian VA US 38 F Triathlon Individual
John Bates Henrico VA US 42 M Triathlon Individual
Robert Beasley Powhatan VA US 53 M Triathlon Individual
Brenda Beck Prince George VA US 47 F Triathlon Individual
Barrett Belair Richmond VA US 35 M Triathlon Individual
Todd Bradberry Mechanicsville VA US 53 M Triathlon Individual
Kevin Burcham Midlothian VA US 45 M Triathlon Individual
Peter Burkhardt Chesterfield VA US 43 M Triathlon Individual
John Bushweller Crozet VA US 55 M Triathlon Individual
Scott Carson North Chesterfield VA US 49 M Triathlon Individual
John Clarke Henrico VA US 63 M Triathlon Individual
Teresa Clemens Glen Allen VA US 43 F Triathlon Individual
Whit Clements Richmond VA US 40 M Clydesdale(220+lbs)
Alexander Conn Arlington VA US 27 M Triathlon Individual
Amy Cook Midlothian VA US 50 F Triathlon Individual
shayna cooke richmond VA US 40 M Triathlon Individual
Jeff Cooper Yorktown VA US 49 M Triathlon Individual
David Copen Chesterfield VA US 42 M Triathlon Individual
Kathryn Corbett Richmond VA US 47 F 3 Person Relay
Tara Crisinati Richmond VA US 48 F Triathlon Individual
Justin Cullivan Midlothian VA US 36 M Triathlon Individual
Andy DeVault chesterfield VA US 53 M Triathlon Individual
Molly Dickinson Henrico VA US 33 F Triathlon Individual
Lindsey Eades Glen Allen VA US 39 F Triathlon Individual
Jarad Earley Midlothian VA US 40 M Triathlon Individual
Michelle Emrich Richmond VA US 37 F Triathlon Individual
Carl Erickson Midlothian VA US 67 M Triathlon Individual
Phillip Evans Centreville VA US 37 M Triathlon Individual
Anne Fox Richmond VA US 46 F Triathlon Individual
Wes Futrell Powhatan VA US 47 M Triathlon Individual
Tim Gabbard Chester VA US 53 M Clydesdale(220+lbs)
Amy Garber Mechanicsville VA US 50 F Triathlon Individual
Gina Gatti Arlington VA US 24 F Triathlon Individual
Caitie Geoghegan Glen Allen VA US 24 F Triathlon Individual
Maggie Geoghegan Glen Allen VA US 52 F Triathlon Individual
Laura Gerdesmeier Arlington VA US 24 F Triathlon Individual
Virginia Gill Midlothian VA US 44 F Athena (165lbs +)
Melanie Golden Midlothian VA US 37 F Triathlon Individual
Justin Gravatt Chesterfield VA US 39 M Triathlon Individual
Robert Green Midlothian VA US 40 M Triathlon Individual
Buddy Hann Duncansville PA US 55 M Triathlon Individual
Kristine Hansen Glen Allen VA US 35 F Triathlon Individual
Joel Harris North Chesterfield VA US 29 M Triathlon Individual
MARY HASSELL CHESTER VA US 41 F Triathlon Individual
Rosie Hemphill Disputanta VA US 54 F Triathlon Individual
Patty hill Richmond VA US 60 F Triathlon Individual
Keegan Hines Washington DC US 30 M Triathlon Individual
123