Preloader

Connect with us Twitter Facebook Instagram




Entry Confirmation Search
Please enter any of the information below to locate a registrant.
First Name:
Last Name:
Event:
           

The Championship Samorin 2017 - Participants

First NameLast NameState/ProvinceCountryAgeGenderCategory
Peter Šimún SK 35 M Individual
DENIS ŠKETAKO SI 28 M Pro
Sonja Škevin HR 21 F Pro
Peter Štilla SR SK 28 M Individual
Arttu Aaltonen FI 35 M Individual
MARCIA ONILDE ABREU Santa Catarina BR 51 F Individual
Carlos Fidel Acevedo Stuart Las Palmas ES 37 M Individual
Kacper Adam Slaskie PL 24 M Pro
Jens Ahlgrimm Schleswig-Holstein DE 50 M Individual
jooyoung ahn KR 25 M Individual
MARIO ALCANTARA ESTRADA Queretaro MX 57 M Individual
GIORGIO ALEMANNI IT 71 M Individual
ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRI RN IT 47 M Individual
mukkhaphon amornwet Bangkok TH 37 M Individual
Morten Andersen DK 29 M Individual
Sanne Stjernholm Andersen Fyn DK 33 F Individual
Egor Andreev GB 24 M Individual
Jose Ramon Andreu Sanchez Barcelona ES 41 M Relay
lukasz Andrzejewski PL 42 M Individual
Florian Angert DE 25 M Pro
Jørgen Anker-Rasch NO 28 M Individual
Jen Annett Bc CA 32 F Pro
Matteo Aperio Brescia IT 33 M Individual
Lindsey Appleby Derbyshire GB 49 F Individual
Romar Arendsz AW 37 M Individual
Søren Assing DK 23 M Individual
CLAUDIA ASSIRELLI Ravenna IT 53 F Individual
Matija Avirovic HR 23 M Pro
Taina Avo Uusimaa FI 45 F Individual
Tomas Bachraty SK 26 M Individual
Robert Bacon Aberdeenshire GB 41 M Individual
Clara-Maria Bader Bayern DE 24 F Individual
Iñaki Baldellou Barcelona ES 29 M Pro
Lea Bang DK 36 F Individual
Michal Bareš CZ 57 M Individual
Jana Barónová SK 53 F Individual
Jodie Barrett-Lennard AU 32 F Individual
Kurt Barth AT 47 M Individual
Rene Bauer AT 38 M Individual
Melanie Baumann BL CH 37 F Individual
Jan Bavor Czech Republic CZ 32 M Individual
Miloslav Bayer CZ 70 M Individual
Stephen Bayliss Surrey GB 38 M Pro
Oldrich Bazala CZ 46 M Individual
Nina Behlendorf Nieder-Olm DE 38 F Individual
Patrick Beirne Kildare IE 29 M Individual
Ivo Beklemdžiev SK 52 M Individual
Richard Belderok NL 34 M Individual
Lubor Benda CZ 53 M Individual
Hafþór Rafn Benediktsson none IS 39 M Individual
12345678910...